AaB's Anlæg

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
227646
14-04 2024
09:30 U12 Drenge A2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
AaB
14. apr
09:30
AaB
Lystrup IF
U12 Drenge A2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
736156
14-04 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
AaB
7
-
0
14. apr
10:00
AaB
7
St. Restrup IF
0
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
127408
14-04 2024
11:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 951
AaB
0
-
2
14. apr
11:00
AaB
0
Hornslet IF
2
U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 951
387497
14-04 2024
14:00 Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 253
AaB
2
-
1
14. apr
14:00
AaB
2
Aalborg Freja
1
Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 253
349005
14-04 2024
15:00 U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
AaB
1
-
8
14. apr
15:00
AaB
1
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
8
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
475569
ma15-04 2024
19:00 Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 105
AaB
15. apr
19:00
AaB
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 105
997286
ma15-04 2024
19:00 Kvinder +29 / 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
AaB
15. apr
19:00
AaB
Vejgaard B
Kvinder +29 / 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
344060
ti16-04 2024
13:00 Future Cup 2023/24 Pulje 1
AaB
UDS
16. apr
13:00
AaB
Esbjerg fB
UDS
Future Cup 2023/24 Pulje 1
930939
ti16-04 2024
18:30 U14C drenge / Region 1 (2010) 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 400
AaB
16. apr
18:30
AaB
Aars IK
U14C drenge / Region 1 (2010) 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 400
879831
ti16-04 2024
19:00 U15 Piger/11:11 (2009) - DBU Jylland Pokal Pulje 1
16. apr
19:00
AaB (L1/861)
Vejle B (L1/862)
U15 Piger/11:11 (2009) - DBU Jylland Pokal Pulje 1
801603
on17-04 2024
18:30 Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
AaB
17. apr
18:30
AaB
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
550839
fr19-04 2024
18:00 U17 Drenge Liga 2 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 405
AaB
19. apr
18:00
AaB
Aalborg KFUM
U17 Drenge Liga 2 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 405
641424
fr19-04 2024
18:00 U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
AaB
RKG
19. apr
18:00
AaB
RKG
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
773447
20-04 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
AaB
20. apr
10:00
AaB
Hobro IK
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
463666
20-04 2024
11:00 U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
AaB
Oversidder
20. apr
11:00
AaB
Oversidder
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
463866
20-04 2024
11:00 U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
UDS
20. apr
11:00
AaB (U10Dr.) (2)
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
UDS
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
646669
20-04 2024
11:00 U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
AaB
20. apr
11:00
AaB
MorsØ FC
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
265402
20-04 2024
12:00 U14 Drenge Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 601
AaB
20. apr
12:00
AaB
Herning Fremad
U14 Drenge Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 601
444639
20-04 2024
13:00 U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
AaB
AGF
20. apr
13:00
AaB
AGF
U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
445456
20-04 2024
13:00 U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Pulje 1
AaB
AGF
20. apr
13:00
AaB
AGF
U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Pulje 1
749531
20-04 2024
13:00 Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
AaB
20. apr
13:00
AaB
Hals FS
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
237054
20-04 2024
15:15 U16 Drenge Liga 1 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 451
AaB
20. apr
15:15
AaB
Aalborg KFUM
U16 Drenge Liga 1 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 451
445014
20-04 2024
15:15 U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
AaB
AGF
20. apr
15:15
AaB
AGF
U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
793001
21-04 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 742
AaB
21. apr
10:00
AaB
Vejgaard B
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 742
444048
21-04 2024
11:00 U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 711
AaB
21. apr
11:00
AaB
Thisted FC
U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 711
736170
21-04 2024
12:30 U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
AaB
21. apr
12:30
AaB
Aabybro IF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
349008
21-04 2024
13:00 U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
AaB
21. apr
13:00
AaB
Vejgaard B
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
715552
21-04 2024
14:30 U14 Piger Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 911
AaB
21. apr
14:30
AaB
Dalum/Næsby
U14 Piger Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 911
675704
21-04 2024
15:00 U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 522
AaB
21. apr
15:00
AaB
LKB/Gistrup
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 522
866668
21-04 2024
15:00 Herre-DS 2023-24 Kvalifikationsspil Pulje 2
AaB
21. apr
15:00
AaB
Tarup/Paarup IF
Herre-DS 2023-24 Kvalifikationsspil Pulje 2
372615
ma22-04 2024
18:30 U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
AaB
22. apr
18:30
AaB
B52/Aalborg
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
429700
ti23-04 2024
17:45 U13 Drenge Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 701
AaB
23. apr
17:45
AaB
Hobro IK
U13 Drenge Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 701
242996
to25-04 2024
18:30 U15 Drenge Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 511
AaB
25. apr
18:30
AaB
VSK Aarhus
U15 Drenge Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 511
736324
to25-04 2024
19:15 M+50 7:7 Træningskamp / 60 min. Træningskamp
AaB
25. apr
19:15
AaB
Aalborg Chang
M+50 7:7 Træningskamp / 60 min. Træningskamp
773450
27-04 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
AaB
27. apr
10:00
AaB
Rebild Syd
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
464719
27-04 2024
11:00 U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
27. apr
11:00
AaB (2)
Hobro IK
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
749535
27-04 2024
13:00 Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
AaB
RKG
27. apr
13:00
AaB
RKG
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
647833
28-04 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
AaB
28. apr
10:00
AaB
St. Restrup IF (1)
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
647834
28-04 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
28. apr
10:00
Skalborg SK
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
647835
28-04 2024
10:30 U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
AaB
28. apr
10:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
AaB
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
647836
28-04 2024
10:30 U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
28. apr
10:30
St. Restrup IF (1)
Skalborg SK
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 181
432276
28-04 2024
11:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 951
AaB
28. apr
11:00
AaB
FyrkatQ
U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 951
316671
28-04 2024
13:00 U19 Piger Division 2023/24 Pulje 1
AaB
28. apr
13:00
AaB
Varde
U19 Piger Division 2023/24 Pulje 1
387505
ma29-04 2024
18:45 Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 253
AaB
29. apr
18:45
AaB
Nibe B
Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 253
236410
ti30-04 2024
17:30 U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
AaB
30. apr
17:30
AaB
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
433186
ti30-04 2024
18:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 951
AaB
30. apr
18:00
AaB
Randers Q
U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 951
236411
ti30-04 2024
18:10 U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
30. apr
18:10
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborg KFUM
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
801610
ti30-04 2024
18:30 Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
AaB
30. apr
18:30
AaB
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
930950
ti30-04 2024
18:30 U14C drenge / Region 1 (2010) 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 400
AaB
RKG
30. apr
18:30
AaB
RKG
U14C drenge / Region 1 (2010) 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 400
236412
ti30-04 2024
18:50 U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
AaB
30. apr
18:50
Aalborg KFUM
AaB
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
641427
ti30-04 2024
19:00 U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
AaB
30. apr
19:00
AaB
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
713979
on01-05 2024
18:30 U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 632
AaB
01. maj
18:30
AaB
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 632
675707
to02-05 2024
18:00 U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 522
AaB
02. maj
18:00
AaB
Støvring IF
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 522
463872
to02-05 2024
18:15 U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
02. maj
18:15
AaB (U10Dr.) (2)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
776083
to02-05 2024
19:00 U14 Drenge/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal Pulje 1
02. maj
19:00
AaB (L1/601)
Vinder kamp 995316 VRI - Randers Freja
U14 Drenge/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal Pulje 1
265403
fr03-05 2024
17:30 U14 Drenge Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 601
AaB
03. maj
17:30
AaB
Aabyhøj IF
U14 Drenge Liga 1 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 601
236655
04-05 2024
10:00 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
AaB
04. maj
10:00
AaB
RKG (2)
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
236656
04-05 2024
10:00 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
04. maj
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
995735
04-05 2024
10:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:00
AaB (1)
Nibe B (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995736
04-05 2024
10:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:00
Skalborg SK (2)
Vejgaard B (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
767012
04-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
AaB
04. maj
10:00
AaB
Aalborg KFUM
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
995912
04-05 2024
10:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:00
Vejgaard B (1)
Gug B (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995913
04-05 2024
10:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
AaB (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995914
04-05 2024
10:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:15
Skalborg SK (1)
Nibe B (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995915
04-05 2024
10:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:15
Aalborg Freja
Nibe B (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995737
04-05 2024
10:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:15
Aalborg Chang (2)
Gug B (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995738
04-05 2024
10:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:15
Aalborg Chang (3)
Gug B (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995739
04-05 2024
10:30 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:30
Gug B (1)
Skalborg SK (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995740
04-05 2024
10:30 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:30
Nibe B (1)
Aalborg Chang (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995916
04-05 2024
10:30 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:30
Nibe B (3)
Aalborg Chang (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995917
04-05 2024
10:30 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:30
Gug B (3)
Skalborg SK (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
767013
04-05 2024
10:40 U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
04. maj
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Hjallerup IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
236657
04-05 2024
10:40 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
04. maj
10:40
RKG (2)
LKB/Gistrup
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
236658
04-05 2024
10:40 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
AaB
04. maj
10:40
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
AaB
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
995741
04-05 2024
10:45 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:45
Vejgaard B (2)
Aalborg Chang (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995742
04-05 2024
10:45 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
10:45
Gug B (2)
AaB (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995922
04-05 2024
10:45 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:45
AaB (2)
Aalborg Freja
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995923
04-05 2024
10:45 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
10:45
Nibe B (2)
Vejgaard B (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995924
04-05 2024
11:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
11:00
Gug B (3)
Nibe B (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995925
04-05 2024
11:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
11:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Aalborg Freja
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995743
04-05 2024
11:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
11:00
Nibe B (1)
Gug B (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995744
04-05 2024
11:00 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
11:00
Skalborg SK (2)
Aalborg Chang (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995910
04-05 2024
11:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
11:15
Vejgaard B (2)
Gug B (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995911
04-05 2024
11:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
04. maj
11:15
Aalborg Chang (2)
AaB (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 238
995926
04-05 2024
11:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
11:15
AaB (2)
Nibe B (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
995927
04-05 2024
11:15 U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
04. maj
11:15
Skalborg SK (1)
Vejgaard B (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 239
767014
04-05 2024
11:20 U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
AaB
04. maj
11:20
Hjallerup IF
AaB
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
376660
04-05 2024
12:00 U13 Drenge/11:11 (2011) - DBU Jylland Pokal Pulje 1
04. maj
12:00
AaB (L1/701)
Esbjerg fB (L1/702)
U13 Drenge/11:11 (2011) - DBU Jylland Pokal Pulje 1
444652
04-05 2024
13:00 U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
AaB
04. maj
13:00
AaB
AC Horsens
U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
445469
04-05 2024
13:00 U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Pulje 1
AaB
04. maj
13:00
AaB
AC Horsens
U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Pulje 1
445027
04-05 2024
15:15 U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
AaB
04. maj
15:15
AaB
AC Horsens
U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/24 Liga
205861
04-05 2024
17:30 U19 Drenge Liga 1 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 301
AaB
04. maj
17:30
AaB
Hobro IK
U19 Drenge Liga 1 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 301
736177
05-05 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
AaB
05. maj
10:00
AaB
Nørresundby FB
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
951110
05-05 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
AaB
05. maj
10:00
AaB
LKB/Gistrup
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
793006
05-05 2024
11:30 U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 742
AaB
05. maj
11:30
AaB
Nørresundby FB
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 742
463871
05-05 2024
12:00 U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
05. maj
12:00
AaB (1)
Gug B
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
316708
05-05 2024
13:00 U19 Piger Division 2023/24 Pulje 1
AaB
05. maj
13:00
AaB
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
U19 Piger Division 2023/24 Pulje 1
349014
05-05 2024
15:00 U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
AaB
05. maj
15:00
AaB
Aalborg Freja
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
386482
05-05 2024
15:00 U16 Piger Division 2023/24 Pulje 1
AaB
05. maj
15:00
AaB
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
U16 Piger Division 2023/24 Pulje 1
866681
05-05 2024
15:00 Herre-DS 2023-24 Kvalifikationsspil Pulje 2
AaB
05. maj
15:00
AaB
Hedensted IF
Herre-DS 2023-24 Kvalifikationsspil Pulje 2
444254
ma06-05 2024
17:00 U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 711
AaB
06. maj
17:00
AaB
Brønderslev IF
U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 711
997373
ma06-05 2024
18:00 Kvinder +29 / 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
AaB
06. maj
18:00
AaB
LKB/Gistrup
Kvinder +29 / 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
387509
ma06-05 2024
18:00 Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 253
AaB
06. maj
18:00
AaB
Aalborg Chang
Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 253
373572
ma06-05 2024
18:30 U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
AaB
06. maj
18:30
AaB
St. Restrup IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
475754
ma06-05 2024
19:30 Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 105
AaB
06. maj
19:30
AaB
Ulsted B (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 105
463674
ti07-05 2024
18:15 U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
AaB
07. maj
18:15
AaB
Frederikshavn fI
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
237066
on08-05 2024
18:30 U16 Drenge Liga 1 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 451
AaB
RKG
08. maj
18:30
AaB
RKG
U16 Drenge Liga 1 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 451
797600
on08-05 2024
19:00 Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
AaB
08. maj
19:00
AaB
Nørresundby FB
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
736325
on08-05 2024
19:15 M+50 7:7 Træningskamp / 60 min. Træningskamp
AaB
08. maj
19:15
AaB
Aalborg KFUM
M+50 7:7 Træningskamp / 60 min. Træningskamp
646694
11-05 2024
11:00 U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
AaB
11. maj
11:00
AaB
Skive IK (E)
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
736179
12-05 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
AaB
12. maj
10:00
AaB
LKB/Gistrup
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
344366
ma13-05 2024
13:00 Future Cup 2023/24 Pulje 1
AaB
AGF
13. maj
13:00
AaB
AGF
Future Cup 2023/24 Pulje 1
227656
ma13-05 2024
18:15 U12 Drenge A2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
AaB
13. maj
18:15
AaB
Sejs Svejbæk IF
U12 Drenge A2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
429277
ti14-05 2024
18:00 U14 Drenge Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 611
AaB
14. maj
18:00
AaB
Nørresundby FB
U14 Drenge Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 611
933889
ti14-05 2024
18:30 U14C drenge / Region 1 (2010) 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 400
AaB
14. maj
18:30
AaB
Gug B
U14C drenge / Region 1 (2010) 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 400

Log ind