Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
913554
21-04 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
21. apr
10:00
Fix 2
Østerbro IF 1
U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
567420
21-04 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
21. apr
10:00
Fix 3
Jægersborg BK 2
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
861702
21-04 2024
14:00 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
2
-
1
21. apr
14:00
Fix 1
2
Dragør BK 1
1
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
307901
21-04 2024
14:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
21. apr
14:00
Fix 2
Hellas 1
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
767288
21-04 2024
15:30 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
1
-
4
21. apr
15:30
Brønshøj / Fix 2
1
Hekla
4
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
954046
21-04 2024
15:30 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A
4
-
3
21. apr
15:30
Brønshøj / Fix
4
Hellas 2
3
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A
285360
ma22-04 2024
18:30 M+40 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
Fix
FB
22. apr
18:30
Fix
FB
M+40 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
486230
ti23-04 2024
18:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 2 Pulje 1
23. apr
18:00
Fix (8)
PI Fodbold
Træningskamp Herre Serie 2 Pulje 1
135678
28-04 2024
10:00 U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
Fix
28. apr
10:00
Fix
B 1908
U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
191486
28-04 2024
12:30 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
28. apr
12:30
Fix 3
B 1903 3
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
145624
ma29-04 2024
18:30 M+55 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
Fix
29. apr
18:30
Fix
Hekla
M+55 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
513812
ti30-04 2024
18:15 Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
Fix
30. apr
18:15
Fix
Nøddealliancen
Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
285378
on01-05 2024
18:30 M+40 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
Fix
01. maj
18:30
Fix
Hekla
M+40 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
244840
04-05 2024
12:00 Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
Fix
04. maj
12:00
Fix
Amalie
Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
216658
04-05 2024
14:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P7
04. maj
14:00
Fix 2
Skjold 8
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P7
918014
05-05 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
05. maj
10:00
Fix 2
Nørrebro United 2
U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
487454
05-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
05. maj
10:00
B.93 4
Hellas 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
487455
05-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
05. maj
10:00
Fix 1
FA 2000 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
470363
05-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
KSV
05. maj
10:00
Fix 3
KSV
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
470545
05-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
05. maj
10:00
Skjold 2
FB 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
470710
05-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
05. maj
10:25
Fix 3
Hellas 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
476222
05-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
05. maj
10:25
FB 3
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
487456
05-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
05. maj
10:25
B.93 4
Vanløse 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
487457
05-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
Oversidder
05. maj
10:25
FA 2000 2
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
487458
05-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
05. maj
10:50
Vanløse 2
Fix 1
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
487459
05-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
Oversidder
05. maj
10:50
Oversidder
Hellas 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
476232
05-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
05. maj
10:50
Hellas 3
Skjold 2
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
476236
05-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
KSV
05. maj
10:50
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
KSV
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
476245
05-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
05. maj
11:15
Skjold 2
Fix 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
476769
05-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
KSV
05. maj
11:15
KSV
FB 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
487460
05-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
05. maj
11:15
Fix 1
B.93 4
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
487461
05-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
05. maj
11:15
Hellas 2
FA 2000 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
568538
05-05 2024
11:30 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
05. maj
11:30
Fix 3
Skovshoved IF 2
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
862110
05-05 2024
11:30 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
05. maj
11:30
Fix 1
Nørrebro United 1
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
487462
05-05 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
Oversidder
05. maj
11:40
Vanløse 2
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Blå
476773
05-05 2024
11:40 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
05. maj
11:40
Hellas 3
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
307911
05-05 2024
13:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
05. maj
13:00
Fix 2
Skjold 2
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
964636
05-05 2024
13:00 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
13:00
Union 1
Sundby Bk.
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
964637
05-05 2024
13:00 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
13:00
FB 4
Hvidovre IF 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
954055
05-05 2024
13:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A
05. maj
13:00
Brønshøj / Fix
Hekla 3
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A
964638
05-05 2024
13:25 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
13:25
Union 1
FA 2000 3
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
964639
05-05 2024
13:25 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
13:25
Hvidovre IF 2
Fix 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
964640
05-05 2024
13:50 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
13:50
FA 2000 3
FB 4
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
964641
05-05 2024
13:50 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
13:50
Fix 2
Sundby Bk.
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
964642
05-05 2024
14:15 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
14:15
FB 4
Union 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
964643
05-05 2024
14:15 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
14:15
Sundby Bk.
Hvidovre IF 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
964644
05-05 2024
14:40 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
05. maj
14:40
FA 2000 3
Fix 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Rød
388075
05-05 2024
15:00 U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
05. maj
15:00
Fix 1
FA 2000
U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
767303
05-05 2024
15:00 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
05. maj
15:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
Nørrebro United
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
135713
12-05 2024
10:00 U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
Fix
12. maj
10:00
Fix
Ørestad IF
U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
954065
12-05 2024
12:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A
12. maj
12:00
Brønshøj / Fix
CIK 2
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A
191514
12-05 2024
12:30 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
12. maj
12:30
Fix 3
FA 2000 5
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
145634
ma13-05 2024
18:30 M+55 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
Fix
13. maj
18:30
Fix
AB Tårnby
M+55 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
285385
fr17-05 2024
18:00 M+40 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
Fix
17. maj
18:00
Fix
Nørrebro United (1)
M+40 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
247193
18-05 2024
12:00 Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
Fix
18. maj
12:00
Fix
FC Culpa
Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
967115
19-05 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
19. maj
10:00
Fix 2
Skjold 1
U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
388085
19-05 2024
11:30 U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
19. maj
11:30
Fix 1
B.93 1
U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
862151
19-05 2024
13:00 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
19. maj
13:00
Fix 1
Folehaven
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
767321
19-05 2024
13:00 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
19. maj
13:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
Østerbro IF 2
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
147148
ma20-05 2024
18:30 M+55 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
Fix
Oversidder
20. maj
18:30
Fix
Oversidder
M+55 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
333271
ma20-05 2024
22:00 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
Oversidder
20. maj
22:00
Fix 2
Oversidder
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
954071
ma20-05 2024
22:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A
Oversidder
20. maj
22:00
Brønshøj / Fix
Oversidder
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4A

Log ind