Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
ØUB
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:30
Køge BK
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:45
Tuse IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
ØUB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Sorø Freja
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Sorø Freja
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
ØUB
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:45
Tuse IF
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
ØUB
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:30
Køge BK
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Sorø Freja
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Tuse IF
ØUB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Sorø Freja
ØUB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Herlufsholm GF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
ØUB
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:30
Køge BK
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:45
Tuse IF
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:30
Køge BK
ØUB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Sorø Freja
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
ØUB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:45
Tuse IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
18:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
ØUB
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:30
Køge BK
Sorø Freja
|