Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
22:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
22:00
Skjold
KSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Dragør BK
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Tårnby FF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:15
Valby
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
B 1908
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
Oversidder
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
Vestia
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
KSV
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:30
KFUM
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
Skjold
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Tårnby FF
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
GVI
KSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:15
Valby
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Vestia
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Dragør BK
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
KSV
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
KFUM
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
B 1908
KSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
GVI
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Tårnby FF
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:15
Valby
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
KSV
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Vestia
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Dragør BK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Skjold
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:30
KFUM
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
B 1908
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Vestia
KSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
GVI
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:15
Valby
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Tårnby FF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
KSV
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Dragør BK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:30
KFUM
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:45
Skjold
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
B 1908
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Vestia
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
KSV
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Jægersborg BK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:15
Valby
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
Skjold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
KSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
19:00
Dragør BK
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:30
GVI
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
Tårnby FF
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
Jægersborg BK
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
B 1908
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Vestia
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
KSV
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:30
KFUM
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:15
Valby
Jægersborg BK
|