Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
19:00
Liria FK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:15
Herlev IF
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Ølstykke FC
Liria FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:45
Liria FK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Ølstykke FC
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:15
Ejby IF 1968
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:15
Herlev IF
Liria FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
Liria FK
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
19:15
Ølstykke FC
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
Ølstykke FC
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:15
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Liria FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:45
Liria FK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:15
Herlev IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
17:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Liria FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:15
Herlev IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:15
Liria FK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
Ølstykke FC
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
Liria FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:15
Herlev IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|