Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
11:00
Gug B
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:30
Hjørring FK
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
FS Holstebro
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
FC Salling
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:30
VSK Aarhus
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
HOG Hinnerup
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Randers Freja
FS Holstebro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
FS Holstebro
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Hjørring FK
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
HOG Hinnerup
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
VSK Aarhus
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Randers Freja
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
FC Salling
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Gug B
FS Holstebro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:30
HOG Hinnerup
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
FC Salling
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
FS Holstebro
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
FS Holstebro
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
VSK Aarhus
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Gug B
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Hjørring FK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Randers Freja
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
FC Salling
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
HOG Hinnerup
FS Holstebro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
VSK Aarhus
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Randers Freja
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
FC Salling
FS Holstebro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
HOG Hinnerup
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Hjørring FK
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Gug B
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
FS Holstebro
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
VSK Aarhus
FS Holstebro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Randers Freja
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Gug B
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
FC Salling
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
11:30
HOG Hinnerup
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:30
Hjørring FK
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
FS Holstebro
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
11:00
VSK Aarhus
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:00
Randers Freja
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:00
Gug B
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:30
Hjørring FK
FS Holstebro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
Randers Freja
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:30
HOG Hinnerup
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
13:00
FC Salling
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
FS Holstebro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
11:30
VSK Aarhus
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
11:30
Hjørring FK
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
12:00
Gug B
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
14:00
FS Holstebro
HOG Hinnerup
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden