Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
11:30
Bramming B
3
SGI/SSK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:30
Jerne IF
0
Esbjerg fB
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:00
Helle FC
2
Brørup GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Brørup GF
5
Jerne IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
16:00
Esbjerg fB
6
Bramming B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
SGI/SSK
5
Helle FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:45
Jerne IF
2
Helle FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Esbjerg fB
2
SGI/SSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Bramming B
1
Brørup GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:00
Helle FC
0
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Brørup GF
1
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
Jerne IF
4
SGI/SSK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Bramming B
3
Jerne IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:15
SGI/SSK
2
Brørup GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Esbjerg fB
4
Helle FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Esbjerg fB
11
Jerne IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Brørup GF
3
Helle FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
SGI/SSK
3
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Helle FC
5
SGI/SSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Jerne IF
1
Brørup GF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Bramming B
1
Esbjerg fB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Brørup GF
Bramming B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
SGI/SSK
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Helle FC
8
Jerne IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Brørup GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
SGI/SSK
6
Jerne IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Bramming B
3
Helle FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Helle FC
1
Esbjerg fB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Brørup GF
2
SGI/SSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
18:00
Jerne IF
Bramming B
HHT
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden