Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
14:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:00
Amager Pigefodbold 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Kastrup
Union/Husum
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Jægersborg BK
2
B.93 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
KFUM
Nørrebro United
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
0
FB/Hellas 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Union/Husum
Brønshøj / Fix 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
Nørrebro United
4
Amager Pigefodbold 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
16:00
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
B.93 3
Kastrup
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
FB/Hellas 2
5
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
GVI
6
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
Amager Pigefodbold 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Kastrup
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
0
B.93 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
16:00
FB/Hellas 2
3
Union/Husum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:45
Union/Husum
GVI
PRO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
KFUM
5
Amager Pigefodbold 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:15
Nørrebro United
1
Kastrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Jægersborg BK
Nørrebro United
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Oversidder
Brønshøj / Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
B.93 3
0
FB/Hellas 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Union/Husum
B.93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
GVI
Amager Pigefodbold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
FB/Hellas 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Kastrup
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Jægersborg BK
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
Oversidder
Brønshøj / Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
16:00
Oversidder
Union/Husum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
16:00
B.93 3
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Nørrebro United
FB/Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
KFUM
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Amager Pigefodbold 3
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Union/Husum
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
GVI
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Kastrup
Amager Pigefodbold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
B.93 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
FB/Hellas 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Amager Pigefodbold 3
Brønshøj / Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Oversidder
Union/Husum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
Nørrebro United
B.93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
KFUM
FB/Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:15
Union/Husum
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
20:15
Oversidder
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
B.93 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
GVI
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
FB/Hellas 2
Amager Pigefodbold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
KFUM
B.93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
GVI
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Jægersborg BK
FB/Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Amager Pigefodbold 3
Union/Husum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Kastrup
Brønshøj / Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Brønshøj / Fix 2
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
FB/Hellas 2
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Union/Husum
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
B.93 3
Amager Pigefodbold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Nørrebro United
Oversidder
|