Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
09:00
Ishøj IF (2)
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Taastrup FC (1)
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
RB 1906
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Svogerslev BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Karlslunde IF
RB 1906
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Vindinge IF
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Ishøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Holbæk B&I
Taastrup FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Ishøj IF (2)
Taastrup FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
RB 1906
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Vindinge IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Solrød FC
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Greve Fodbold (2)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
08:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
08:30
Ishøj IF (2)
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:00
Solrød FC
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:00
Vindinge IF
Ishøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Ishøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:30
Vindinge IF
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Holbæk B&I
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold (2)
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Taastrup FC (1)
RB 1906
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Karlslunde IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Taastrup FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
RB 1906
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Svogerslev BK
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Taastrup FC (1)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
RB 1906
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Karlslunde IF
Taastrup FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Solrød FC
Ishøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Holbæk B&I
RB 1906
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
RB 1906
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Ishøj IF (2)
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Vindinge IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Taastrup FC (1)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Taastrup FC (1)
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Solrød FC
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Ishøj IF (2)
RB 1906
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Svogerslev BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold (2)
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Svogerslev BK
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|