|
208602
|
sø13-11 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Faxe Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
208599
|
ma14-11 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst)
|
|
|
|
|
208600
|
ma14-11 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
TGB´s anlæg
|
|
|
|
|
208601
|
on16-11 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
208605
|
ma28-11 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst)
|
|
|
|
208607
|
ma28-11 2022
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208608
|
ma28-11 2022
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208604
|
sø04-12 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
208611
|
ma12-12 2022
|
23:59
|
|
|
TGB´s anlæg
|
|
|
|
208610
|
lø17-12 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
|
208609
|
sø18-12 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
208665
|
sø22-01 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
|
|
|
208667
|
ma23-01 2023
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208668
|
ma23-01 2023
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208666
|
on25-01 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
208662
|
lø28-01 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Faxe Stadion
|
|
|
|
208670
|
lø04-02 2023
|
15:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
UHT
|
|
|
208669
|
sø05-02 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
208674
|
ma06-02 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
|
UHT
|
|
|
208675
|
ma06-02 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
|
|
|
208677
|
ma06-02 2023
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208683
|
ma06-02 2023
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208676
|
on08-02 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
208603
|
sø12-02 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Elverroad
|
|
|
|
208672
|
sø12-02 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Sofiendalskolen
|
|
|
|
208720
|
sø12-02 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
|
|
|
|
208663
|
sø19-02 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Elverroad
|
|
|
|
208673
|
lø25-02 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Elverroad
|
|
|
|
208606
|
sø26-02 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
UHT
|
|
|
208664
|
ma27-02 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst)
|
|
|
|
208715
|
ma27-02 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst)
|
|
|
|
208716
|
ma27-02 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
|
|
|
208717
|
sø05-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Faxe Stadion
|
|
|
|
208718
|
sø05-03 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Elverroad
|
|
|
|
208714
|
sø05-03 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
208671
|
ma06-03 2023
|
19:30
|
|
|
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst)
|
|
|
|
208722
|
ma06-03 2023
|
23:59
|
|
|
Elverroad
|
|
|
|
208723
|
ma06-03 2023
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208721
|
on08-03 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
208725
|
ma13-03 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst)
|
|
|
|
208726
|
ma13-03 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
|
|
|
208728
|
ma13-03 2023
|
23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208727
|
to16-03 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Faxe Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
208724
|
ma20-03 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
208719
|
sø26-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|