Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 5
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
12:00
HIK 5
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
13:30
Bispebjerg BK 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:00
Brønshøj BK 2
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
BK Stefan 2
Bispebjerg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
KB 7
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Vanløse IF 4
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:30
Bispebjerg BK 1
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
HIK 5
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 5
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
12:30
BK Skjold 3
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
14:00
KB 7
Bispebjerg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
BK Stefan 2
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
14:00
Vanløse IF 4
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:30
HIK 5
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:30
KB 7
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:30
Bispebjerg BK 1
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
Bispebjerg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
14:00
Vanløse IF 4
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 5
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
BK Stefan 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2022
17:45
KB 7
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:30
HIK 5
Bispebjerg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
12:00
Brønshøj BK 2
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
14:00
Vanløse IF 4
BK Stefan 2
|