|
440642
|
lø13-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen)
|
|
|
|
440644
|
lø13-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
M.A.R.S ARENA (Frederikshavn)
|
|
|
|
|
440643
|
sø14-08 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby)
|
|
|
|
|
440641
|
sø14-08 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken (Nørresundby)
|
|
|
|
440645
|
on17-08 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
V.Hjermitslev Boldklub
|
|
|
|
440649
|
sø21-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
AaB's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
|
440765
|
sø21-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lundergårdhallen
|
|
|
|
440767
|
sø21-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Arena Kop & Kande (Brønderslev)
|
|
|
|
440786
|
sø21-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
440766
|
sø21-08 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
|
|
|
|
|
440790
|
lø27-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
M.A.R.S ARENA (Frederikshavn)
|
|
|
|
440791
|
lø27-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
V.Hjermitslev Boldklub
|
|
|
|
440789
|
lø27-08 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen)
|
|
|
|
440787
|
sø28-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
AaB's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
440788
|
sø28-08 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken (Nørresundby)
|
|
|
|
440792
|
sø04-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lundergårdhallen
|
|
|
|
440793
|
sø04-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ulsted El Arena (Ulsted)
|
|
|
|
440795
|
sø04-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Arena Kop & Kande (Brønderslev)
|
|
|
|
440796
|
sø04-09 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
440794
|
sø04-09 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby)
|
|
|
|
440799
|
lø10-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lundergårdhallen
|
|
|
|
440801
|
lø10-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Nols Stadion (Saltum)
|
|
|
|
440800
|
lø10-09 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
M.A.R.S ARENA (Frederikshavn)
|
|
|
|
440798
|
sø11-09 2022
|
09:45
|
|
|
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken (Nørresundby)
|
|
|
|
440797
|
sø11-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
AaB's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
440803
|
lø17-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Ulsted El Arena (Ulsted)
|
|
|
|
440805
|
sø18-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Arena Kop & Kande (Brønderslev)
|
|
|
|
440802
|
sø18-09 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen)
|
|
|
|
440804
|
sø18-09 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby)
|
|
|
|
440811
|
lø24-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Nols Stadion (Saltum)
|
|
|
|
440808
|
sø25-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lundergårdhallen
|
|
|
|
440807
|
sø25-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
AaB's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
440810
|
on28-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
M.A.R.S ARENA (Frederikshavn)
|
|
|
|
440806
|
on28-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
440809
|
on28-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Vester Hassing Stadion
|
|
|
|
440814
|
lø01-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby)
|
|
|
|
440815
|
lø01-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ingstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
440816
|
lø01-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
440812
|
sø02-10 2022
|
09:45
|
|
|
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken (Nørresundby)
|
|
|
|
440813
|
sø02-10 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen)
|
|
|
|
440821
|
on05-10 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Arena Kop & Kande (Brønderslev)
|
|
|
|
440819
|
lø08-10 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Vester Hassing Stadion
|
|
|
|
440820
|
lø08-10 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
M.A.R.S ARENA (Frederikshavn)
|
|
|
|
440817
|
sø09-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
AaB's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
440818
|
sø09-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lundergårdhallen
|
|
|