|
859041
|
on30-03 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
859037
|
lø02-04 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
859038
|
lø02-04 2022
|
16:30
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
|
859036
|
sø03-04 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
859040
|
sø03-04 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
859042
|
to07-04 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
859046
|
lø09-04 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
859044
|
lø09-04 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Helsingør Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
859045
|
lø09-04 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859051
|
ti12-04 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
859050
|
on13-04 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
859043
|
on20-04 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
859054
|
to21-04 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
859059
|
fr22-04 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
859058
|
lø23-04 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
859056
|
lø23-04 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Helsingør Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
859057
|
lø23-04 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859055
|
sø24-04 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
859060
|
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
859049
|
on27-04 2022
|
19:45
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
859052
|
to28-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
859061
|
lø30-04 2022
|
12:15
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
859063
|
lø30-04 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
|
|
|
859064
|
lø30-04 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Helsingør Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
859065
|
sø01-05 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
859062
|
sø01-05 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
859048
|
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
859039
|
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
|
|
|
859047
|
ti03-05 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
859069
|
on04-05 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
859066
|
to05-05 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
859068
|
lø07-05 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859067
|
sø08-05 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
859072
|
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
859053
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
859076
|
lø14-05 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Helsingør Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
859077
|
lø14-05 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859073
|
lø14-05 2022
|
16:15
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
859074
|
sø15-05 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
859070
|
ti17-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
859081
|
on18-05 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
UHT
|
|
|
859078
|
to19-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
859143
|
fr20-05 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
859079
|
sø22-05 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
859082
|
ma23-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
859080
|
ti24-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
859145
|
ti24-05 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
859146
|
fr27-05 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
859159
|
lø28-05 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Helsingør Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
859160
|
lø28-05 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859147
|
sø29-05 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
859144
|
ma30-05 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
859165
|
on01-06 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
859166
|
fr03-06 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
859163
|
lø04-06 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
UHT
|
|
|
859161
|
sø05-06 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
859071
|
sø05-06 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
859162
|
ma06-06 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
859075
|
on08-06 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
859164
|
to09-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
859167
|
to09-06 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
859168
|
lø11-06 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
859171
|
lø11-06 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859172
|
sø12-06 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
859169
|
sø12-06 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
859170
|
on15-06 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Helsingør Idrætspark
|
|
|
Finale:
Søndag den 19. juni kl. 11:45 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2