Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. jul 2021
18:30
FC Fredericia
2
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2021
19:00
AC Horsens
0
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul 2021
15:00
Hvidovre
1
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jul 2021
15:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Lyngby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2021
19:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
Lyngby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2021
19:00
Hobro IK
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
13:30
Esbjerg fB
1
FC Helsingør
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
13:30
Fremad Amager
1
AC Horsens
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2021
14:00
HB Køge
0
Hvidovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2021
15:00
Nykøbing FC
4
FC Fredericia
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2021
18:30
Hvidovre
3
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2021
19:00
AC Horsens
0
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
15:00
Lyngby BK
5
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2021
13:30
HB Køge
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2021
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2021
18:00
Jammerbugt FC
0
FC Fredericia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2021
18:30
FC Fredericia
1
Hvidovre
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:00
Hobro IK
1
Lyngby BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
15:00
Fremad Amager
1
Jammerbugt FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
15:00
Nykøbing FC
3
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
18:00
FC Fredericia
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
Hvidovre
1
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:00
Lyngby BK
4
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:00
FC Helsingør
3
Lyngby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:30
Fremad Amager
2
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
15:00
AC Horsens
2
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
17:30
Hobro IK
1
Nykøbing FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
19:00
HB Køge
0
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:30
FC Fredericia
2
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
19:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
0
FC Helsingør
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:30
HB Køge
2
Vendsyssel FF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
14:00
Lyngby BK
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
19:00
Hvidovre
2
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:30
Fremad Amager
3
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
12:45
FC Helsingør
2
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
4
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
15:00
AC Horsens
1
FC Fredericia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
18:00
FC Fredericia
2
FC Helsingør
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
19:00
Lyngby BK
1
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:00
Hobro IK
0
AC Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:00
Hvidovre
3
Vendsyssel FF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
15:00
Nykøbing FC
4
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
19:00
HB Køge
3
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
2
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
14:00
Lyngby BK
3
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
Fremad Amager
1
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
15:00
AC Horsens
2
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
18:30
FC Fredericia
0
Lyngby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
19:00
Hobro IK
5
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Hvidovre
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
15:00
Nykøbing FC
3
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
2
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
3
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2021
19:00
Fremad Amager
0
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:30
HB Køge
1
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
0
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
14:00
Lyngby BK
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
15:00
AC Horsens
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2021
18:30
Hvidovre
1
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2021
19:00
Hobro IK
0
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
12:45
AC Horsens
0
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
14:00
Esbjerg fB
1
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
15:00
Nykøbing FC
0
Fremad Amager
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:00
Lyngby BK
0
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:00
Hobro IK
2
Esbjerg fB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
0
Nykøbing FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
14:00
FC Fredericia
4
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
14:00
Fremad Amager
1
Hvidovre
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2021
18:30
HB Køge
2
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2021
17:45
Vendsyssel FF
1
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Jammerbugt FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
14:00
Nykøbing FC
3
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
15:00
Hvidovre
1
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
4
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
15:00
AC Horsens
6
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
4
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2021
18:30
Hobro IK
2
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2021
19:00
HB Køge
3
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:45
Fremad Amager
1
FC Helsingør
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
AC Horsens
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
14:00
Lyngby BK
1
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
14:00
FC Fredericia
3
Nykøbing FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2021
19:00
Lyngby BK
3
Jammerbugt FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:45
Hvidovre
5
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
14:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
15:00
AC Horsens
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2021
18:30
Hvidovre
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2021
18:30
FC Fredericia
0
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2021
18:30
Hobro IK
1
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
13:00
HB Køge
3
Lyngby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
14:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2022
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2022
18:30
Fremad Amager
4
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2022
19:00
FC Helsingør
2
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
12:45
Lyngby BK
1
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
13:30
HB Køge
2
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
15:00
AC Horsens
2
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2022
18:30
Hobro IK
1
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2022
18:30
Fremad Amager
0
Lyngby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2022
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
12:45
Nykøbing FC
0
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:00
FC Fredericia
3
Jammerbugt FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2022
18:30
Hobro IK
3
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2022
19:00
Lyngby BK
1
Nykøbing FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
12:45
Hvidovre
0
FC Helsingør
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
13:30
HB Køge
0
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
15:00
AC Horsens
0
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2022
18:30
FC Fredericia
2
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2022
18:30
Esbjerg fB
0
Lyngby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2022
18:30
Fremad Amager
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2022
18:30
FC Helsingør
3
Jammerbugt FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2022
18:30
Vendsyssel FF
0
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2022
18:30
Nykøbing FC
1
AC Horsens
4
|