Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2021
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Hundested IK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:00
IS Skævinge 2
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:00
FC Hornsherred 2
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
16:30
Brødeskov IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Hillerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:00
Gilleleje FK
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:00
Hundested IK 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Oversidder
IS Skævinge 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold 2
Brødeskov IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
FC Hornsherred 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2021
17:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
11:00
FC Hornsherred 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
11:00
IS Skævinge 2
Hillerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
12:00
Brødeskov IF 2
Hundested IK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
11:00
Hundested IK 1
IS Skævinge 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan 2022
10:00
Oversidder
FC Hornsherred 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan 2022
12:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
11:00
Gilleleje FK
Brødeskov IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
11:30
Hillerød Fodbold 2
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Hillerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
Hundested IK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
11:00
FC Hornsherred 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:30
IS Skævinge 2
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:00
Brødeskov IF 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
IS Skævinge 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
12:00
Gilleleje FK
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
11:00
Hundested IK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
11:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Brødeskov IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:30
Oversidder
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
Hillerød Fodbold 2
FC Hornsherred 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
Gilleleje FK
Hillerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
IS Skævinge 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
11:00
FC Hornsherred 2
Brødeskov IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold 2
Hundested IK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
Brødeskov IF 2
IS Skævinge 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
11:00
FC Hornsherred 2
Hundested IK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
11:00
Hundested IK 1
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
IS Skævinge 2
FC Hornsherred 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
10:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF 2
Brødeskov IF 2
|