Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2021
11:30
B 1908 5
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:30
BK Hekla 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:50
B 1908 5
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:50
Tårnby FF 2
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:10
B 1908 5
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:10
Tårnby FF 2
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
Fremad Valby 3
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
CIK 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Fremad Valby 3
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Valby BK 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Fremad Valby 3
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Valby BK 2
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:30
Valby BK 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:30
Tårnby FF 2
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:50
Fremad Valby 3
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:50
Valby BK 2
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
12:10
Fremad Valby 3
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
12:10
Valby BK 2
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
BK Rødovre 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
Tårnby FF 3
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:20
CIK 1
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:20
BK Rødovre 1
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:40
CIK 1
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:40
BK Rødovre 1
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
BK Rødovre 1
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
Tårnby FF 3
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Tårnby FF 2
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Tårnby FF 3
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
Valby BK 2
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
BK Rødovre 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
CIK 1
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
BK Hekla 3
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:20
B 1908 5
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:20
BK Hekla 3
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:40
Fremad Valby 3
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:40
CIK 1
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
BK Rødovre 1
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
Tårnby FF 3
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:20
Fremad Valby 3
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:20
BK Rødovre 1
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:40
Fremad Valby 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:40
BK Rødovre 1
B 1908 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
CIK 1
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
BK Hekla 3
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
Valby BK 2
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
CIK 1
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
Valby BK 2
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
CIK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
Fremad Valby 3
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
BK Hekla 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
BK Hekla 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
Tårnby FF 3
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
Tårnby FF 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
BK Hekla 3
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
14:30
CIK 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
14:30
B 1908 5
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
14:50
B 1908 5
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
14:50
Tårnby FF 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
15:10
Tårnby FF 2
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
15:10
B 1908 5
BK Rødovre 1
|