MENU

U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/21 //

Kampnr Dato/Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
399318
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg FC Midtjylland Atletikstadion
1 - 3
399319
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Randers Freja FC AaB's Anlæg
3 - 3
399315
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby AC Horsens Lyngby Stadion
1 - 0
399317
08-08 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF Silkeborg AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
3 - 1
399321
15-08 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Lyngby KB. P.Bangsvej
4 - 0
399325
15-08 2020
Kl. 12:45
SønderjyskE AGF EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
2 - 3
399322
15-08 2020
Kl. 17:15
OB AC Horsens EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
2 - 1
399327
16-08 2020
Kl. 10:30
Vejle Randers Freja FC EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
4 - 1
399323
16-08 2020
Kl. 12:45
Esbjerg Brøndby EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
1 - 5
399326
16-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
Silkeborg AaB EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
3 - 2
399330
22-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Brøndby OB-Ådalen
1 - 3
399331
22-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland FC København Farum Park
2 - 1
399336
23-08 2020
Kl. 10:30
AGF Randers Freja FC EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
2 - 2
399332
23-08 2020
Kl. 12:45
Lyngby Esbjerg EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
1 - 2
399334
23-08 2020
Kl. 17:15
AaB SønderjyskE EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
3 - 2
399335
23-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
Vejle Silkeborg EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
2 - 2
399340
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC AC Horsens Randers Stadion
6 - 0
399341
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
AGF AaB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
1 - 1
399342
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Silkeborg Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
1 - 3
399343
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Brøndby VB Parken
2 - 1
399339
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB FC Nordsjælland OB-Ådalen
1 - 4
399338
29-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Lyngby Ikast FC Stadion Allé
5 - 1
399337
29-08 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København Esbjerg KB. P.Bangsvej
0 - 1
399345
12-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle AaB VB Parken
0 - 1
399346
12-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens AGF CASA Arena Horsens
0 - 0
399347
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland OB EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
2 - 2
399348
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Randers Freja FC Lyngby Stadion
1 - 1
399349
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Silkeborg Farum Park
2 - 3
399344
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby FC København Brøndby Stadion
2 - 5
399350
13-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg SønderjyskE Atletikstadion
1 - 3
399333
on
16-09 2020
Kl. 17:00
AC Horsens FC Midtjylland CASA Arena Horsens
1 - 6
399356
19-09 2020
Kl. 11:30
Vejle FC Midtjylland VB Parken
0 - 2
399352
19-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB AaB OB-Ådalen
1 - 5
399354
19-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC Nordsjælland Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
1 - 4
399357
19-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Brøndby CASA Arena Horsens
2 - 4
399355
19-09 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF Esbjerg AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
2 - 2
399351
19-09 2020
Kl. 14:00
Randers Freja FC FC København Randers Stadion
4 - 4
399385
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:00
Esbjerg Vejle Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
2 - 1
399386
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
Brøndby FC Midtjylland Brøndby Stadion
1 - 4
399387
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens AaB CASA Arena Horsens
1 - 2
399359
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Randers Freja FC OB-Ådalen
1 - 1
399360
26-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby SønderjyskE Lyngby Stadion
4 - 1
399375
26-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AGF Farum Park
3 - 0
399358
26-09 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København Silkeborg KB. P.Bangsvej
5 - 2
399320
on
30-09 2020
Kl. 17:00
SønderjyskE Vejle Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
0 - 1
399430
to
01-10 2020
Kl. 19:00
OB Silkeborg OB-Ådalen
2 - 0
399353
10-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Lyngby JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
2 - 3
399392
17-10 2020
Kl. 11:45
Esbjerg Silkeborg Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
8 - 2
399389
17-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Vejle OB-Ådalen
4 - 0
399390
17-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby AaB Lyngby Stadion
5 - 0
399391
17-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Randers Freja FC Farum Park
3 - 1
399388
17-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København AC Horsens KB. P.Bangsvej
2 - 0
399394
17-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF Brøndby AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
3 - 2
399399
24-10 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC Esbjerg Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
1 - 2
399395
24-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle FC København VB Parken
3 - 4
399401
24-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE AC Horsens Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
1 - 1
399400
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC Midtjylland JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
0 - 7
399397
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Lyngby Brøndby Stadion
3 - 3
399398
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC Nordsjælland AaB's Anlæg
1 - 3
399396
24-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF OB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
0 - 3
399407
fr
30-10 2020
Kl. 20:30
FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Right to Dream Park
2 - 2
399411
31-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Esbjerg OB-Ådalen
3 - 1
399403
31-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby SønderjyskE Brøndby Stadion
4 - 2
399420
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby OB Lyngby Stadion
3 - 1
399414
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:45
AaB Brøndby AaB's Anlæg
3 - 2
399413
07-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC København FC Midtjylland Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
0 - 2
399421
07-11 2020
Kl. 17:00
Esbjerg FC Nordsjælland Guldager IC Kunstgræsbane
1 - 2
399406
fr
13-11 2020
Kl. 18:30
Silkeborg Randers Freja FC JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
2 - 2
399417
ma
16-11 2020
Kl. 14:00
Vejle AGF VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
3 - 2
399427
21-11 2020
Kl. 11:45
Randers Freja FC FC Midtjylland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
1 - 0
399423
21-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE OB Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
1 - 2
399424
21-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Lyngby VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
1 - 2
399425
21-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AC Horsens Farum Park
4 - 0
399426
21-11 2020
Kl. 14:00
AaB Esbjerg AaB's Anlæg
2 - 0
399422
21-11 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF FC København AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
2 - 1
399404
on
25-11 2020
Kl. 17:00
AC Horsens Vejle Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
1 - 0
399433
28-11 2020
Kl. 11:45
Esbjerg AC Horsens Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
4 - 0
399434
28-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC Midtjylland AaB EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
3 - 3
399431
28-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby AGF Lyngby Stadion
1 - 1
399429
28-11 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København SønderjyskE Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
3 - 1
399418
ti
01-12 2020
Kl. 19:00
AC Horsens Silkeborg Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
0 - 1
399419
05-12 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC SønderjyskE Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
2 - 1
399314
05-12 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB FC København OB-Ådalen
2 - 4
399324
05-12 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
4 - 2
399393
to
10-12 2020
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland SønderjyskE EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
7 - 0
399405
13-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland AGF EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
UDS
399402
13-02 2021
Kl. 14:00
FC København AaB KB. P.Bangsvej
UDS
399316
14-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Right to Dream Park
399437
20-03 2021
Kl. 12:00
FC København FC Nordsjælland Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399440
20-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE AaB Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
399441
20-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Vejle JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399438
20-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg Lyngby Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
399439
20-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland AC Horsens EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
399436
20-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby OB Brøndby Stadion
399442
20-03 2021
Kl. 14:00
Randers Freja FC AGF Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
399432
27-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Vejle Right to Dream Park
399435
27-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Randers Freja FC Brøndby Stadion
400716 fr
02-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Silkeborg Brøndby Stadion
400662 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC OB Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
400663 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Lyngby Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400665 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Esbjerg VB Parken
400666 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Brøndby EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
400667 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB AC Horsens AaB's Anlæg
400661 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC København JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400664 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF FC Nordsjælland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400669
10-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle OB VB Parken
400673
10-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400674
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AGF Brøndby Stadion
400670
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Lyngby AaB's Anlæg
400671
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC FC Nordsjælland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
400672
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Esbjerg JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400668
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens FC København CASA Arena Horsens
400681
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens SønderjyskE CASA Arena Horsens
400676
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB AGF OB-Ådalen
400677
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Brøndby Lyngby Stadion
400678
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AaB Farum Park
400679
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg Randers Freja FC Atletikstadion
400680
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Silkeborg EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
400675
17-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
FC København Vejle KB. P.Bangsvej
400686
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC Silkeborg Randers Stadion
400683
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Brøndby Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400684
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle AC Horsens VB Parken
400687
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Stadion
400688
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg OB Atletikstadion
400682
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC København AaB's Anlæg
400685
24-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF FC Midtjylland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400717 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:00
FC København OB KB. P.Bangsvej
400718 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:00
AC Horsens Lyngby CASA Arena Horsens
400719 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:00
Brøndby FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Stadion
400720 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:00
Silkeborg AGF JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400721 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland Esbjerg EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
400722 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:00
Randers Freja FC AaB Randers Stadion
400723 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:00
Vejle SønderjyskE VB Parken
400693
01-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Randers Freja FC Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400694
01-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB Lyngby OB-Ådalen
400695
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Esbjerg Farum Park
400689
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC København EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
400690
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AaB Brøndby Stadion
400692
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg AC Horsens JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400691
01-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF Vejle AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400715 fr
07-05 2021
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland Randers Freja FC EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
400697
08-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB SønderjyskE OB-Ådalen
400698
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Vejle Lyngby Stadion
400699
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens FC Nordsjælland CASA Arena Horsens
400700
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg AaB Atletikstadion
399428
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Brøndby JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400696
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC København AGF KB. P.Bangsvej
399446
15-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens Randers Freja FC CASA Arena Horsens
399444
16-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby FC Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion
399445
16-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland OB Farum Park
399447
16-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB AGF AaB's Anlæg
399448
16-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg SønderjyskE JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399449
16-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Vejle Brøndby Stadion
399443
16-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg FC København Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
400725
22-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
AC Horsens OB CASA Arena Horsens
400730
22-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC Vejle Randers Stadion
400728
22-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
AGF SønderjyskE AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400729
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Silkeborg AaB's Anlæg
400726
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Esbjerg Brøndby Stadion
400727
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland FC Midtjylland Farum Park
400724
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FC København Lyngby Stadion
400731
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
SønderjyskE FC København Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400732
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg OB JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
401083
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AGF Lyngby AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
401084
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Vejle FC Nordsjælland VB Parken
401085
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Esbjerg CASA Arena Horsens
401086
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC Midtjylland AaB's Anlæg
401087
05-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC Brøndby Randers Stadion
399450
12-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
FC København Brøndby Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399456
12-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB FC Midtjylland OB-Ådalen
399459
12-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Esbjerg Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
399457
12-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC Lyngby Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
399458
12-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC Nordsjælland JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399451
12-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Vejle AaB's Anlæg
399452
12-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF AC Horsens AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400658
19-06 2021
Kl. 11:45
Esbjerg AGF Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
399462
19-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby Silkeborg Lyngby Stadion
399461
19-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
AaB OB AaB's Anlæg
399460
19-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC København Randers Freja FC Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399463
19-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland SønderjyskE Right to Dream Park
400659
19-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Vejle EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
400660
19-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AC Horsens Brøndby Stadion
Spørgsmål omkring denne række skal rettes til DBU på mail eller på tlf: 4326 2222

Log ind