Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. feb 2012
11:30
Horsens fS
Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul 2020
12:00
Viborg FF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
13:00
RK07
Team LS U 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
13:00
Herning Fremad
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
14:00
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2020
18:45
Randers Freja
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2020
11:45
Kolding IF (1)
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2020
14:00
Kolding IF (1)
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
13:00
Thisted FC
Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
11:30
Horsens fS
Svendborg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
11:00
Thisted FC
Nørresundby FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
11:00
Thisted FC
Hobro IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2021
18:45
Randers Freja
IF Lyseng
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
Boldklubben af 1893
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2021
19:10
Herning Fremad
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
16:00
Haderslev FK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2021
18:00
Ikast FC
Tjørring/Gullestrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2021
18:15
Sjørring/Koldby Hørdum
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
11:00
Østdjurs 91
Kolind/Perstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:30
Ringkøbing IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2021
18:30
Måbjerg IF
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:30
Ikast Football Club
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
14:30
Vejgaard B
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
10:00
Vejle Boldklub
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
14:00
Esbjerg fB
Herning Fremad
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
16:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
12:30
Bramdrupdam GIF
FC Kolding Nord
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
12:30
FC Kolding Nord, U-14
FC Kolding Nord
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
13:00
Fynslund B
FC Kolding Nord, 3x25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2023
17:30
Vinding SF
Århus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
09:30
Aabenraa BK
Løjt IF
|