Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. jun 2020
18:00
AaB (1)
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
17:00
Silkeborg
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
17:00
Silkeborg
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2020
10:00
Randers Freja FC
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2020
18:00
AaB
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2020
16:00
Vejle
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jul 2020
12:00
Esbjerg fB
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2020
13:00
Randers Freja
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2020
13:00
FC Midtjylland U 19
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2020
12:00
AGF, Aarhus
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2020
19:00
Odder IGF Fodbold
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2020
15:00
Vejle
Kolding IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:30
Haderslev FK
Eimsbüttler
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:30
Silkeborg IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
18:00
FC Midtjylland U19
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
18:00
FCM U19
Vejle Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
17:00
FC Skanderborg
Horsens fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2020
18:30
Randers Freja
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2020
17:00
Silkeborg IF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2021
12:00
Esbjerg fB
Helsingør FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2021
12:30
AaB
Randers Freja
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2021
12:15
Randers Freja
Kolding IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2021
12:30
AaB
Ikast Football Club
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2021
18:00
FCM U19 Liga
Silkeborg IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
AGF, Aarhus
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
17:30
Esbjerg fB
Haderslev FK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2021
19:00
Silkeborg IF
Vejle Boldklub
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2021
19:00
Horsens fS
Næsby BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2021
18:30
Randers Freja
Hobro Idrætscenter
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
12:00
Esbjerg fB
Horsens fS
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
14:15
Vejle Boldklub
Viborg FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
14:00
Esbjerg fB
Tønder SF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
11:00
Horsens fS
Kolding IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
13:00
Esbjerg fB
Vejle Boldklub
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
10:30
Silkeborg IF
AGF, Aarhus
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
11:00
Horsens fS
AGF, Aarhus
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
13:00
Silkeborg IF
Viborg FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2021
19:00
AC Horsens
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2021
13:00
Esbjerg
Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jul 2021
12:15
Randers Freja FC
SønderjyskE
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2021
14:00
U/19 Træningskamp
HIK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2021
14:00
AGF
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2021
11:00
Haderslev FK
Odense Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2021
13:00
Esbjerg fB
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2021
18:00
AaB
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
13:00
Silkeborg IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
13:30
AGF, Aarhus
Helsingør FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2021
11:30
AaB
FCM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2021
15:00
Haderslev FK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2021
13:00
Randers Freja
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2021
12:00
AC Horsens
Esbjerg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
12:00
AaB
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
12:30
Haderslev FK
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:00
Haderslev FK
Niendorfer TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
12:30
Haderslev FK
Vejle Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
19:00
Silkeborg IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:30
Silkeborg IF
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
17:00
SønderjyskE
FC København
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
18:30
Silkeborg IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
18:00
Silkeborg IF
Horsens fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2021
16:00
AC Horsens
Kalma FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2021
18:30
Silkeborg IF
Vejle Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2021
15:45
AGF, Aarhus (1)
Oure Fodbold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2021
19:00
Kolding IF
Horsens fS
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2022
16:00
FC Midtjylland
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
11:00
Silkeborg IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
14:00
Haderslev FK
Niendorf TSV
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2022
18:30
Silkeborg IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
Oure Fodbold Akademi
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
12:00
Randers Freja
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
12:30
AGF, Aarhus (1)
Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
12:59
Horsens fS
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2022
17:30
Vejle
Kolding IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2022
17:30
Horsens fS
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:30
Vejle B
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
11:00
Silkeborg IF (1)
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
16:00
FC Midtjylland U19
X - Hold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:00
Esbjerg fB (1)
Vejle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
16:15
Haderslev FK (1)
Næsby BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2022
19:15
Silkeborg IF
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
15:15
AaB
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2022
15:00
AGF, Aarhus
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:00
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:00
Horsens fS
Odder IGF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2022
14:30
Haderslev FK
Hamborg SV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2022
12:30
Esbjerg fB
Haderslev FK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2022
14:00
Vejle Boldklub
FK Haugesund
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2022
18:45
Silkeborg IF
FK Haugesund
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
15:45
AGF, Aarhus (1)
Haugesund
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2022
18:30
Vejle
Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
19:00
Silkeborg IF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:30
Vejle B
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
15:30
AGF, Aarhus
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:00
Randers Freja (1)
AaB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:00
AaB
Skøvd Sverige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:00
AGF, Aarhus
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2022
15:00
Silkeborg
Vejle
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jul 2022
16:00
Silkeborg
Esbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jul 2022
16:00
Silkeborg
Esbjerg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2022
13:45
Esbjerg fB
Holstein Kiel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2022
14:30
Randers Freja FC
Wolfburg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2022
14:30
AGF, Aarhus
Malmø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul 2022
12:30
Haderslev FK
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul 2022
16:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2022
14:00
AC Horsens
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2022
12:00
AGF, Aarhus (1)
Start, Norge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
11:00
SønderjyskE
Esbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
13:00
Vejle
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2022
13:00
Silkeborg IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2022
12:00
Randers Freja
Viborg FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2022
12:00
AGF, Aarhus
Horsens fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
13:00
Haderslev FK
St. Pauli
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2022
12:00
AaB
Viking Stavanger
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2022
13:00
Silkeborg IF
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
11:00
Kolding IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
12:00
Viborg FF
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
12:00
Vejle B
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
12:30
Haderslev FK
HSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
13:00
Randers Freja FC
St. Pauli U17 Dr.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:00
Viborg FF
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
17:00
Vejle B
Horsens fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:30
AaB
Hobro IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2022
13:00
Silkeborg IF
Union Berlin
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2022
19:00
Horsens fS
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2022
18:30
Horsens fS
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2022
19:30
Esbjerg
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2022
18:30
Randers Freja
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2022
18:15
Silkeborg IF
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
12:00
Randers Freja
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
18:00
AaB
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2022
19:00
IF Lyseng
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2023
17:30
Randers Freja
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
11:00
Horsens fS
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
12:00
Esbjerg fB
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
13:00
AGF, Aarhus
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
14:30
Vejle B
VSK Aarhus
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
15:00
AaB
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Horsens fS
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF
FC Midtjylland
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:15
Vejle B
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:30
AGF, Aarhus
Oure Fodbold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2023
18:00
Randers Freja
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
11:00
Haderslev FK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
12:00
Esbjerg fB
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:00
FC Midtjylland, U-19 liga træningskamp
St. Pauli
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2023
18:30
Randers Freja
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
11:00
AGF, Aarhus
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2023
10:00
Vejle B
Intern træning
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2023
13:00
Horsens fS
Tarup/Paarup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2023
14:00
AaB
Start IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2023
19:00
Aars IK
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
16:00
Tjørring IF
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2023
18:00
Silkeborg
AGF, Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2023
18:30
Silkeborg IF
Horsens fS
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2023
19:00
Horsens fS
Esbjerg fB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
18:30
Horsens fS
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
16:00
Vejle
Esbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:30
Silkeborg IF
OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
15:00
AaB
IFK Göteborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2023
12:30
Vejle B
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2023
13:00
AC Horsens
Vejle
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2023
12:00
AGF, Aarhus (2)
OB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2023
12:30
Sønderjyske U 19
Haderslev FK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2023
10:30
SønderjyskE
FC Sydvest
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2023
11:00
Kolding IF (2)
Esbjerg fB (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2023
15:30
Silkeborg IF (3)
Young Boys
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2023
14:00
Brøndby, U-19 liga, 4x30 min.
Fc Sankt Pauli
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF (4)
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2023
17:30
Randers Freja (2)
Hobro IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2023
12:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Horsens fS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2023
13:00
AGF, Aarhus (3)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
12:00
Randers Freja
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
12:30
Vejle B (3)
FK Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2023
12:00
Vejle B (4)
Vejle B (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2023
12:00
Kolding IF (3)
ETSV Eichede
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2023
12:00
Vejle
Lyngby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2023
13:00
FCM U18/19
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:00
AaB
Vejle B
ANN
|