Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
12:00
FB
3
Hekla
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
12:00
Vanløse 2
4
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
12:00
Dragør 2
4
Skovshoved 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
12:00
Fremad Valby 2
2
B 1903 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
14:00
Husum
3
KB 4
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
0
Vanløse 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
17:00
Hekla
0
Husum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
KB 4
2
Dragør 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
Brønshøj 2
3
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
B 1903 2
3
Vanløse 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:30
Dragør 2
3
Hekla
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:15
Skovshoved 2
1
KB 4
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:00
FB
2
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
17:00
Husum
2
Brønshøj 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
16:00
Skovshoved 2
3
Fremad Valby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
KB 4
3
Fremad Valby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
Vanløse 2
1
FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
B 1903 2
5
Husum
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
17:15
Husum
7
Vanløse 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
KB 4
5
Hekla
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
Skovshoved 2
1
Brønshøj 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
Dragør 2
0
B 1903 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
FB
3
Husum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
Vanløse 2
4
Dragør 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
Brønshøj 2
3
KB 4
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
B 1903 2
8
Skovshoved 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Dragør 2
0
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:40
Skovshoved 2
2
Vanløse 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
17:30
KB 4
4
B 1903 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:00
Fremad Valby 2
2
Husum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
3
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:00
Husum
3
Dragør 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
B 1903 2
4
Hekla
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
FB
4
Skovshoved 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
12:00
Vanløse 2
5
KB 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
12:00
Hekla
4
Skovshoved 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
19:00
Brønshøj 2
3
Dragør 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
12:00
Hekla
1
Vanløse 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
12:00
Dragør 2
10
Fremad Valby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
12:00
Brønshøj 2
1
B 1903 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
15:00
KB 4
2
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
18:00
Fremad Valby 2
0
Hekla
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
0
FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
12:00
Hekla
0
Brønshøj 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
14:15
Husum
8
Skovshoved 2
1
|