Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr 2013
18:00
Oure-skolernes BK
Veflinge G & IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Bjert IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
BK Klitten
0
FC King George
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
DHF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
FC OK
0
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Team HEG
0
Hover IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Fynslund B
1
Vejle FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Løsning IF
7
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Hvidebæk IF
1
Kr. Helsinge IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Bagsværd BK
ØKF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Herstedøster IC
4
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
IF Føroyar
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
18:00
Politiet
2
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Østerbro IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2013
20:00
AB Tårnby
0
Bk. Fremad Valby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2013
18:00
BT 67
3
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2013
19:00
Stautrup IF
3
Søften/Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2013
18:30
Hvalsø IF
0
Ringsted Dame FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
Vordingborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Herstedøster IC
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Hillerød
Frederiksværk
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
SC Egedal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Bagsværd BK
1
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Als B
Seest B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
FC King George
0
Esbjerg fB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Hover/Ølstrup
1
Vildbjerg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Aarhus 1900
1
BSS Sport
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Bk. Fremad Valby
0
Østerbro IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
DHF
0
Brønderslev IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Holtet IF
0
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Aalborg KFUM
5
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Thisted FC
0
Aalborg Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Skive IK
0
Lemvig GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Vellev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Veflinge G & IF
2
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
SUB Aunslev
1
KFUM.s BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Ubberud IF
Kildemosens
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Næsby BK
Sanderum BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Vejle FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Hover IF
10
Løsning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:00
Aarhus Posten
3
BMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:30
Ry SK
1
Bording IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:30
Aabenraa BK
0
Højer IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
18:30
Stautrup IF
2
KoHBra
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2013
19:30
Amager FF
FQ Bornholm
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2013
18:00
Kr. Helsinge IF
2
Raklev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2013
18:30
Ringsted Dame FK
4
B. 73, Slagelse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2013
18:00
Bk. Heimdal
3
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
B 1921
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
KFUM
2
Bk. Heimdal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Herstedøster IC
Østerbro IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Amager FF
0
Sundby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Raklev
KFUM.s BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Næsby BK
4
Ubberud IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Højer IF
2
SønderjyskE
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Esbjerg fB
0
Varde
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Hover IF
1
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Lemvig GF
4
Vildbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Brønderslev IF
4
Aalborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
1
Als B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
FC Skanderborg
0
Ry SK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2013
18:30
KoHBra
2
Aarhus Posten
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2013
19:30
BSS Sport
1
Horsens SIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2013
19:00
Ringsted Dame FK
1
FC Damsø
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2013
18:30
SC Egedal
1
Frederiksværk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2013
19:00
AaB
1
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
18:00
SønderjyskE
1
KoldingQ
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
Horsens SIK
0
Vejle
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
Østerbro IF
2
FC Damsø
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
KFUM
2
Herlufsholm GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
Brønderslev IF
1
Fortuna Hjørring
16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
Lemvig GF
1
Team Viborg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
Aarhus Posten
0
Vorup
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
Vejlby
0
Skovbakken
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2013
19:00
MG & BK
0
Varde
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2013
19:00
Ry SK
1
ASA, Aarhus
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2013
19:00
Als B
0
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2013
19:00
SC Egedal
0
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2013
19:00
Næsby BK
B 1913
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2013
19:00
Raklev
0
OB
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2013
19:00
B.93/HIK/Skjold
1
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2013
19:00
Sundby
0
Brøndby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2013
19:00
Vejle
1
KoldingQ
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2013
19:00
AaB
0
Fortuna Hjørring
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2013
19:00
Taastrup FC
0
Brøndby
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2013
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Vorup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2013
19:00
Team Viborg
1
Skovbakken
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2013
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
OB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2013
19:00
Østerbro IF
1
BSF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2013
19:00
Varde
0
B 1913
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
13:00
KoldingQ
0
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
13:00
B 1913
0
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
13:00
Brøndby
2
Skovbakken
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2014
17:15
ASA, Aarhus
0
Fortuna Hjørring
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2014
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
1
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2014
13:00
BSF
1
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2014
19:00
OB
4
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2014
18:00
Brøndby
0
Fortuna Hjørring
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2014
17:00
OB
1
Brøndby
3
|