Brøndby IF - BSF

Kampfakta
5
5
:
2
2
5
2
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Karina Knudsen
'90
Kamp slut
'90
Naya Steiness Madsen
'86
Caroline Thane-Bisgaard
Victoria Gram
'83
Alberte Christensen
Laura Lykke Unn Klitte
'78
Caroline Thane-Bisgaard
Tilde Eliasson
'75
Laura Øien
Melanie Søgaard Frandsen
'68
Victoria Gram
Veronika Weatherall
'54
Melanie Søgaard Frandsen
Veronika Weatherall
'48
Maya Knudsen
Alberte Christensen
'47
Tilde Eliasson
Laura Øien
'46
Frederikke H. Alban
Victoria Gram
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'32
Astrid Baltersen
Caroline Thane-Bisgaard
'25
Sigrid Boye Kaag
'5
Victoria Gram
Caroline Thane-Bisgaard
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

Brøndby IF
1 Isabella Damm
2 Astrid Baltersen
3 Sofie Vanglund
4 Victoria Gram
5 Anna Nordlund Sigersen
6 Laura Lykke Unn Klitte
7 Alberte Christensen
8 Caroline Thane-Bisgaard
9 Veronika Weatherall
10 Laura Øien
11 Melanie Søgaard Frandsen
Reserver
12 Frederikke H. Alban
13 Maya Knudsen
14 Tilde Eliasson
Officials Officials
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Allan Ahlberg
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Denise Lykkehøj Gudmundsen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Mads Pedersen
Holdleder Holdleder Karina Knudsen
Holdleder Holdleder Rikke Unn Klitte
Cheftræner Cheftræner Amanda Schøbel Erbs
BSF
Kathrine Girich Pasgaard 1
Luna Bâcklund Jørgensen 2
Nathalie Greve 4
Raja Svendsen 5
Cornelie Seidewinkel 6
Sigrid Boye Kaag 8
Naya Steiness Madsen 10
Maja Sørensen 11
Viktoria Park 12
Frida Nørholt Hansen 13
Silje Grage 17
Reserver
Sára Kristiansen 7
Isabel Falkenberg 15
Ida Skov Tufvesson 16
Sophia Ganzhorn 21
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Brian Trolle Cheftræner
Målmandstræner Isabella Rosdahl Schwartz Målmandstræner
Træner Kenneth Lykke Siig Træner
Holdleder Michael Greve Holdleder
Holdleder Henrik Pasgaard Holdleder

Holdopstillinger

Brøndby IF
1 Isabella Damm
2 Astrid Baltersen
3 Sofie Vanglund
4 Victoria Gram
5 Anna Nordlund Sigersen
6 Laura Lykke Unn Klitte
7 Alberte Christensen
8 Caroline Thane-Bisgaard
9 Veronika Weatherall
10 Laura Øien
11 Melanie Søgaard Frandsen
Reserver
12 Frederikke H. Alban
13 Maya Knudsen
14 Tilde Eliasson
Officials
Målmandstræner Allan Ahlberg
Fysioterapeut Denise Lykkehøj Gudmundsen
Assistenttræner Mads Pedersen
Holdleder Karina Knudsen
Holdleder Rikke Unn Klitte
Cheftræner Amanda Schøbel Erbs
BSF
Kathrine Girich Pasgaard 1
Luna Bâcklund Jørgensen 2
Nathalie Greve 4
Raja Svendsen 5
Cornelie Seidewinkel 6
Sigrid Boye Kaag 8
Naya Steiness Madsen 10
Maja Sørensen 11
Viktoria Park 12
Frida Nørholt Hansen 13
Silje Grage 17
Reserver
Sára Kristiansen 7
Isabel Falkenberg 15
Ida Skov Tufvesson 16
Sophia Ganzhorn 21
Officials
Brian Trolle Cheftræner
Isabella Rosdahl Schwartz Målmandstræner
Kenneth Lykke Siig Træner
Michael Greve Holdleder
Henrik Pasgaard Holdleder

Log ind