HB Køge - BSF

Kampfakta
1
1
:
1
1
1
1
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Martin Uhre Nielsen
'70
Kamp slut
'58
Frederikke Lindegaard
Freya Damborg Schrøder
'58
Freja Mølleskov
Selma Guld Rosengren
'43
Sara Hjortgaard
Freja Mølleskov
'43
Rosa da Cunha Lassen
Gry Bech-Jensen
'41
Evelina Sekita Romasova Thygesen
Alma Hansen
'40
Ida Marie Lord
'36
2. halvleg start
'35
1. halvleg slut
'23
Selma Guld Rosengren
Frederikke Lindegaard
'22
Freya Damborg Schrøder
Sara Hjortgaard
'22
Silke Ravn
Rosa da Cunha Lassen
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

HB Køge
1 Tilde Pedersen
2 Emilie Kaysen
3 Caroline Juul Johansen
4 Dagmar Vaarby Jørgensen
7 Rosa da Cunha Lassen
8 Freja Mølleskov
9 Evelina Sekita Romasova Thygesen
10 Alma Hansen
11 Selma Guld Rosengren
12 Gry Bech-Jensen
13 Silke Ravn
14 Sara Hjortgaard
15 Frederikke Lindegaard
16 Freya Damborg Schrøder
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Cheftræner Patrick Meyer Povelsen
Martin Uhre Nielsen
BSF
Emma Katrine Aulum Høj 1
Celina Irmer 7
Mille Waag Villadsen 20
Olivia Skovsted Schulze 21
Julie Rosell Green 24
Julie Flindt 25
Freja Pløger-Marxen 28
Natascha (Batatas) Kristensen 29
Emma Vejgaard Hedegaard 30
Freya Kaiser-Almind 34
Mathilde Molzen 35
Reserver
Ida Foged Christensen 23
Signe Emilie Lund Larsen 27
Ida Marie Lord 37
Officials Officials
Assistenttræner Daniel Kaiser-Almind Assistenttræner
Sportschef Kenneth Nielsen Sportschef
Sportschef Jakob Waag Villadsen Sportschef
Holdleder Josefine Thea Aulum Høj Holdleder

Holdopstillinger

HB Køge
1 Tilde Pedersen
2 Emilie Kaysen
3 Caroline Juul Johansen
4 Dagmar Vaarby Jørgensen
7 Rosa da Cunha Lassen
8 Freja Mølleskov
9 Evelina Sekita Romasova Thygesen
10 Alma Hansen
11 Selma Guld Rosengren
12 Gry Bech-Jensen
13 Silke Ravn
14 Sara Hjortgaard
15 Frederikke Lindegaard
16 Freya Damborg Schrøder
Officials
Cheftræner Patrick Meyer Povelsen
Martin Uhre Nielsen
BSF
Emma Katrine Aulum Høj 1
Celina Irmer 7
Mille Waag Villadsen 20
Olivia Skovsted Schulze 21
Julie Rosell Green 24
Julie Flindt 25
Freja Pløger-Marxen 28
Natascha (Batatas) Kristensen 29
Emma Vejgaard Hedegaard 30
Freya Kaiser-Almind 34
Mathilde Molzen 35
Reserver
Ida Foged Christensen 23
Signe Emilie Lund Larsen 27
Ida Marie Lord 37
Officials
Daniel Kaiser-Almind Assistenttræner
Kenneth Nielsen Sportschef
Jakob Waag Villadsen Sportschef
Josefine Thea Aulum Høj Holdleder

Log ind