TURPLAN TIL PIGERAKETTEN I vest

  • Uge 14

    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Hatting-Torsted Fodbold

      Torstedalle 106
      8700 Horsens
  • Uge 16

    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Sønderris SK

      Krebsens Kvarter 58
      6710 Esbjerg V
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Kjellerup IF

      Hasselvej 13
      8620 Kjellerup
    • 13:00 - 15:30

      FC Skanderborg

      Højvangens Torv 2
      8660 Skanderborg
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Jelling fS

      Kathrinelund 1
      7300 Jelling
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Gødvad GIF

      Arendalsvej 91
      8600 Silkeborg
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Hammerum IF

      Frølundvej 41
      7400 Herning
  • Uge 17

    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Brønderslev IF

      Gl. Agdrupvej 17
      9700 Brønderslev
    • 14:00 - 16:30

      Tjørring IF

      Gilmosevej 18
      7400 Herning
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Vejle B

      Hellumvej 9
      7100 Vejle
    • 15:15 - 17:45

      Hobro IK

      Amerikavej 9A
      9500 Hobro
    • 14:00 - 16:30

      Skagen IK

      Stadionvej 2
      9990 Skagen
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Varde IF

      Lerpøtvej 55
      6800 Varde
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Grundfør UI

      Algade 6A
      8382 Hinnerup
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      BNS

      Skolevej 21C
      6400 Sønderborg
  • Uge 18

    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Hadsten Sports Klub

      Skovvangsvej 20
      8370 Hadsten
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Aabenraa BK

      Vestvejen 25
      6200 Aabenraa
    • 15:00 - 17:30

      FC Horsens

      Ternevej 83
      8700 Horsens
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Try/Thorshøj B

      Hjørringvej 222B
      9750 Østervrå
    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Tarp B

      Bryndumvej 14
      6715 Esbjerg N
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Romalt IF

      Romalt Boulevard 21
      8960 Randers SØ
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Esbjerg IF 92

      Lykkegårdsvej 11
      6700 Esbjerg
  • Uge 19

    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Nordvestmors BK

      Poulsen Dalsvej 12
      7950 Erslev
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      IF Fremad Nørhalne

      Gustav Zimmersvej 27
      9430 Vadum
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Støvring IF Fodbold

      Kr. Østergårdsvej 2
      9530 Støvring
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Svenstrup-Godthåb IF

      Bautastenen 27
      9230 Svenstrup J
  • Uge 20

    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Roslev IK

      Viumvej 13 A
      7870 Roslev
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      FC GOG Fodbold

      Stadionvej 15
      7323 Give
    • 13:30 - 16:00

      FC Skanderborg

      Birkevej 28
      8660 Skanderborg
    • 14:00 - 16:30

      Vildbjerg SF

      Sports Alle 2
      7480 Vildbjerg
    • 13:00 - 15:30

      Skalborg SK

      Lange Müllersvej 18
      9200 Aalborg Sv
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Vorup FB

      Møllevangsvej 9
      8940 Randers SV
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Brande IF

      Ågade 16
      7330 Brande
  • Uge 21

    • 13:00 - 15:30

      Tistrup B

      Stadionvej 21
      6800 Varde
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Glejbjerg SF

      Stadionvej 2A
      6752 Glejbjerg
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      BMI

      Bredgade 5
      8340 Malling
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Assens IF

      Edderupvej 1
      9550 Mariager
  • Uge 22

    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Hjallerup IF

      Idræts Alle 1
      9320 Hjallerup
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber

      Lerumbakken 11
      9400 Nørresundby
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Lundergård IU

      Bodøvej 13
      9800 Hjørring
  • Uge 23

    • 16:30 - 19:00

      Ejstrupholm IF

      Enghavevej 27
      7361 Ejstrupholm
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Nibe B

      Hobrovej 38
      9240 Nibe
    • 13:00 - 15:30

      Vinding SF

      Nygårdsvej 10
      7100 Vejle
  • Uge 25

    • 14:30 - 17:00

      HOG Hinnerup

      Svinget 6
      8382 Hinnerup
  • Uge 32

    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Gauerslund IF

      Fælleshåbvej 11
      7080 Børkop
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      IF Midtdjurs

      Marienhoffvej 13A
      8550 Ryomgård
    • 16:30 - 19:00

      Hersom/Bjerregrav IF

      Naundrupvej 7
      9632 Møldrup
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Hammel GF

      Stadionvej 7
      8450 Hammel
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Skibsby-Højene IF

      Vellingshøjvej 380
      9800 Hjørring
  • Uge 33

    • 14:30 - 17:00

      Sydmors IF

      Smedebjergevej 43
      7980 Vils
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Egebjerg IF

      Egevej 5
      8700 Horsens
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Holtet IF

      Aalborgvej 212
      9362 Gandrup
    • 14:00 - 16:30

      Ribe BK

      Sportsvej 8
      6760 Ribe
    • 10:30 - 13:00

      Aars IK

      Lyngsøvej 4
      9600 Aars
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Ikast Football Club

      Thrigesvej 17
      7430 Ikast
  • Uge 34

    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Egen UI

      Gl. Guderup 31
      6430 Nordborg
    • 16:30 - 19:00

      St. Restrup IF

      Frejlev Skolevej 7
      9200 Aalborg Sv
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      MorsØ FC

      H.C. Ørsteds Vej 15
      7900 Nykøbing M
    • 12:30 - 15:00

      Sunds IF

      Skalmejevej 50
      7451 Sunds
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Stavtrup IF Fodbold

      Søholmvej 4
      8260 Viby J
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Søften GF

      Neptunvej 17
      8382 Hinnerup
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Lind/Kollund (KLG)

      Kollundvej 33
      7400 Herning
  • Uge 35

    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Skørping IF Frem

      Himmerlandsvej 63
      9520 Skørping
    • 14:00 - 16:30

      Vodskov IF

      Vodskovvej 15
      9310 Vodskov
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Billund IF

      Kærvej 501
      7190 Billund
    • 16:30 - 19:00

      Helsted Fremad IF

      Rønnebærvej 35
      8920 Randers NV
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Sønderborg Fremad

      Kærvej 55
      6400 Sønderborg
  • Uge 36

    • 16:30 - 19:00

      Sabro IF

      Damvej 110
      8471 Sabro
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Aulum IF

      Markedspladsen 8
      7490 Aulum
    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Kibæk IF

      Velhustedvej 15
      6933 Kibæk
    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Askov/Malt UI

      Maltvej 84
      6600 Vejen
    • 13:00 - 15:30

      Aalborg KFUM Fodbold

      Under Lien 60
      9000 Aalborg
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Sejs Svejbæk IF

      Julsøvej 126
      8600 Silkeborg
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      TMG

      Testrupvej 8
      8320 Mårslet