Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. maj
10:00
B52/Aalborg
4
Farstrup B
4
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
POLIS IK
Aalborg Chang (2)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 106
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
FK Fjordsiden
Vejgaard B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
Brønderslev IF
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 257
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
B52/Aalborg
IF Skjold Sæby
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Gug B (2)
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
FK Fjordsiden (S4/55)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S2/14)
Oddset Pokalen 2024/25 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Klokkerholm IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
B52/Aalborg
Nordens Paris FC
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
B52/Aalborg
Nibe B
M+40 - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
B52/Aalborg
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27)
Nibe B (S2/14)
Oddset Pokalen 2024/25 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Aalborg FF á 1337
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Vesterbro IK
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
FK Fjordsiden (S1/257)
Vejgaard B (JS/253)
Gjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Øster Sundby B 32
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
B52/Aalborg
POLIS IK
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 106
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
Roklubben FF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 108
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
B52/Aalborg
Vejgaard B
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:15
B52/Aalborg
AaB
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
B52/Aalborg
KB81 Aalborg
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 127
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:10
KB81 Aalborg
RKG
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 127
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:50
RKG
B52/Aalborg
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 127
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:30
B52/Aalborg
TSV
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
B52/Aalborg
Vejgaard B
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
B52/Aalborg
Nørresundby FB
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
FK Fjordsiden
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
AaB
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
B52/Aalborg
Aars IK
M+32 B - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 402
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Gudumholm IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
B52/Aalborg
LKB/Gistrup (2)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
B52/Aalborg
Øster Hornum IF
M+40 - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
RKG
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 108
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
POLIS IK
Aalborg Freja (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 106
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
B52/Aalborg
Aalborg KFUM
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:15
B52/Aalborg
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Vejgaard B
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:30
B52/Aalborg
Gudumholm IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Gug B
B52/Aalborg
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Vadum IF
PSI/Serritslev
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:40
PSI/Serritslev
Gug B
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:40
B52/Aalborg
Vadum IF
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
KB81 Aalborg
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
B52/Aalborg
Nøvling FK
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
Vejgaard B
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 257
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
B52/Aalborg
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
M+32 B - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 402
|