Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. maj
10:00
Team Østvendsyssel
4
Frederikshavn fI
2
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 741
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Brønderslev IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Dronninglund IF
Skjold Sæby/Voersaa
U11 Piger C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 74
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Biersted IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Dronninglund IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Vestbjerg IF (1)
Oldboys +32 / +40 - 7:7 Forår 2024 Pulje 23
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
17:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Jetsmark IF
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 971
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Dronninglund IF
GVL Løkken
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Skagen IK
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 651
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel (1)
Voersaa IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Vodskov IF
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 931
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
IF Skjold Sæby
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Voersaa IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
FK Alliancen
Dronninglund IF
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
B52/Aalborg
Bangsbo Freja
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:40
Bangsbo Freja
FK Alliancen
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:40
Dronninglund IF
B52/Aalborg
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
U17 Drenge Liga 2 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 405
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Team Østvendsyssel
HB/GVL
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 741
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Brønderslev IF
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 971
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Vestbjerg IF (2)
Oldboys +32 / +40 - 7:7 Forår 2024 Pulje 23
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Dronninglund IF
Thise IF
U11 Piger C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 74
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Dronninglund IF
Vrå-Børglum/PV81
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 80
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel (1)
Vodskov IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Dronninglund IF
FK Alliancen
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Dronninglund IF
Aabybro IF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 80
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Dronninglund IF
IF Skjold Sæby (2)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 50
|