Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. maj
18:30
Billund IF
Fredericia Fodbold
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 563
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Billund IF
Tarp B
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Billund IF
Vorbasse B
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
BillundQ/FB
Starup UIF (H)
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 947
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
FB Fodbold/Billund
Oversidder
U12 Piger C (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Billund IF
Helle FC (2)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Billund IF
Team BFO
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 320
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:00
Billund IF
Skibet IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 155
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Billund IF
Varde IF
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 306
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Billund IF (2)
Grindsted GIF
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Billund IF (1)
Bække SF
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Billund IF
Vejle FC
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Billund IF
Haderslev FK
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 563
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:00
Billund IF
Hover IF (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 155
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Billund IF
Sædding/G IF
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
BillundQ/FB
Agerskov S
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 947
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Billund IF
Grindsted GIF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Billund IF
Fredericia KF/TSIF
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 278
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
FB Fodbold/Billund
Erritsø GIF
U12 Piger C (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Billund IF
Sønderborg B
U12 Drenge A2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 31
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Billund IF
Sønderris SK
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 306
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Billund IF (2)
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Billund IF
Esbjerg IF 92
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Billund IF (1)
Vejen SF (1)
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
BillundQ/FB
FC Kolding Nord
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 947
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Billund IF
Rødding IF
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 563
|