Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. mar
11:30
Aabyhøj IF
0
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:30
Herning Fremad
3
Hjørring FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
13:15
Randers Freja
1
FK Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
AaB
1
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:30
AGF, Aarhus
4
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
13:15
Hjørring FK
2
Aabyhøj IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
FK Viborg
0
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
AGF, Aarhus
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:00
Silkeborg IF
1
Hjørring FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
Aabyhøj IF
4
FK Viborg
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:15
Randers Freja
4
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
Silkeborg IF
6
AGF, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
10:00
FK Viborg
4
Silkeborg IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
11:15
Hjørring FK
0
AGF, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:00
Herning Fremad
7
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:30
AaB
5
Hjørring FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
10:00
AGF, Aarhus
6
FK Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Silkeborg IF
4
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
Aabyhøj IF
2
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
Herning Fremad
1
AGF, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Randers Freja
2
Hjørring FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Silkeborg IF
6
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:30
Hjørring FK
1
FK Viborg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
AaB
1
Herning Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
FK Viborg
2
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
Randers Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
17:30
AaB
6
Aabyhøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Hjørring FK
2
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
AGF, Aarhus
5
Silkeborg IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
11:30
Herning Fremad
FK Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
FK Viborg
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
FK Viborg
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Herning Fremad
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
AGF, Aarhus
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Silkeborg IF
FK Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:15
AGF, Aarhus
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Randers Freja
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Silkeborg IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
AaB
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Randers Freja
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:30
Hjørring FK
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:15
AaB
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Hjørring FK
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Herning Fremad
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
FK Viborg
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Silkeborg IF
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:30
Hjørring FK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
AaB
FK Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
AGF, Aarhus
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:30
Randers Freja
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:30
Herning Fremad
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
FK Viborg
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
Randers Freja
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
AGF, Aarhus
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden