Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. mar
13:00
FC Fredericia
4
SGI/SSK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
16:00
FC Kolding Nord
2
Haderslev FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
19:00
FC Kolding Nord
2
SGI/SSK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:30
Haderslev FK
2
FC Kolding Nord
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:00
FC Skanderborg
1
Vinding SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:00
Horsens FS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
19:00
FC Kolding Nord
3
FC Fredericia
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
SGI/SSK
0
Horsens FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
Oversidder
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar
12:30
Haderslev FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar
15:00
Horsens FS
3
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
12:00
FC Fredericia
1
Vinding SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
16:15
SGI/SSK
FC Kolding Nord
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Oversidder
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:20
Vinding SF
2
SGI/SSK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:30
FC Skanderborg
Haderslev FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
20:00
FC Kolding Nord
0
Horsens FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
SGI/SSK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
FC Fredericia
2
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Haderslev FK
2
Horsens FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
16:00
FC Kolding Nord
2
Vinding SF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Oversidder
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Haderslev FK
1
FC Fredericia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
Horsens FS
1
Vinding SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
FC Skanderborg
3
SGI/SSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:00
FC Fredericia
1
Horsens FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
SGI/SSK
4
Haderslev FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:30
Vinding SF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Oversidder
Horsens FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
SGI/SSK
1
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:00
FC Fredericia
FC Kolding Nord
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Haderslev FK
1
Vinding SF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
FC Skanderborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
12:30
Vinding SF
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Horsens FS
SGI/SSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
FC Skanderborg
Horsens FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Oversidder
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
FC Kolding Nord
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Vinding SF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
SGI/SSK
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Haderslev FK
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:30
Horsens FS
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
FC Fredericia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Vinding SF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:30
Vinding SF
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Oversidder
SGI/SSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Horsens FS
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
FC Skanderborg
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Vinding SF
Horsens FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:00
FC Fredericia
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
SGI/SSK
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
FC Kolding Nord
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Haderslev FK
SGI/SSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:00
Oversidder
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
Horsens FS
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
17:00
FC Skanderborg
FC Kolding Nord
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden