Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. mar
12:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
1
SHIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
12:45
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
AGF, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:30
Senior Football Club
2
FC Royal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
6
IF Lyseng (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
AGF, Aarhus
3
SHIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
0
JAI, Aarhus
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:15
AGF, Aarhus
3
IF Lyseng (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:15
AIA/Tranbjerg
5
Senior Football Club
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
SHIF
0
JAI, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
18:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
0
FC Royal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:15
JAI, Aarhus
4
FC Royal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
Senior Football Club
1
AGF, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
20:30
IF Lyseng (1)
0
SHIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:15
AGF, Aarhus
1
VSK Aarhus (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
IF Lyseng (1)
Senior Football Club
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
JAI, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
FC Royal
6
SHIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
JAI, Aarhus
1
Senior Football Club
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
2
IF Lyseng (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
SHIF
2
Senior Football Club
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
FC Royal
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
JAI, Aarhus
5
AGF, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
16:00
Senior Football Club
VSK Aarhus (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
AGF, Aarhus
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:30
IF Lyseng (1)
1
FC Royal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:30
Senior Football Club
1
JAI, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
SHIF
3
VSK Aarhus (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:15
AGF, Aarhus
3
FC Royal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
4
SHIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
FC Royal
Senior Football Club
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:30
IF Lyseng (1)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
SHIF
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:15
JAI, Aarhus
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
FC Royal
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Senior Football Club
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:30
IF Lyseng (1)
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
FC Royal
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
FC Royal
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
AGF, Aarhus
Senior Football Club
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
SHIF
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
20:30
IF Lyseng (1)
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
16:30
Senior Football Club
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
SHIF
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:15
IF Lyseng (1)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:00
AGF, Aarhus
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:00
Senior Football Club
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
FC Royal
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
Senior Football Club
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
SHIF
AIA/Tranbjerg
|