Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar
19:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
0
Starup UIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
14:00
Christiansfeld IF
4
Haderslev FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr
19:30
Erritsø GIF
2
Fredericia fF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
19:00
Starup UIF
0
Den Bosniske IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Løjt IF
0
Erritsø GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Haderslev FK
2
Bramdrupdam GIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
5
Den Bosniske IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Erritsø GIF
1
Starup UIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
2
Løjt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
Haderslev FK
2
Fredericia fF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Starup UIF
5
Christiansfeld IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:45
Den Bosniske IF
7
Erritsø GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Fredericia fF
0
Bramdrupdam GIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Løjt IF
1
Haderslev FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Fredericia fF
1
Christiansfeld IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
1
Løjt IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
Fredericia fF
2
Løjt IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
9
Erritsø GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
2
Den Bosniske IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Haderslev FK
1
Starup UIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Starup UIF
4
Fredericia fF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
4
Haderslev FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:30
Erritsø GIF
6
Christiansfeld IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
6
Løjt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Fredericia fF
3
Den Bosniske IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Haderslev FK
0
Erritsø GIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
Løjt IF
1
Starup UIF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
0
Bramdrupdam GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Løjt IF
0
Den Bosniske IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Haderslev FK
1
Christiansfeld IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Fredericia fF
3
Erritsø GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
3
Haderslev FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Erritsø GIF
Løjt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Starup UIF
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Løjt IF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Fredericia fF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Haderslev FK
Løjt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Erritsø GIF
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Erritsø GIF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Starup UIF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Løjt IF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Fredericia fF
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Løjt IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Haderslev FK
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Starup UIF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Erritsø GIF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Starup UIF
Løjt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Bramdrupdam GIF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Den Bosniske IF
Fredericia fF
|