Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
10:30
Gug B (1)
2
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
11:00
Løgstør IF
6
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:00
Gundersted IF
2
Øster Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:00
Aars IK
3
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
Gundersted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
1
Gug B (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:45
Aars IK
0
Løgstør IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:15
Løgstør IF
2
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Gundersted IF
3
Gug B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
Øster Hornum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
5
Løgstør IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
7
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Aars IK
1
Gundersted IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Gug B (1)
2
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Aars IK
1
Gug B (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Løgstør IF
0
Gug B (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
Gundersted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Aars IK
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
Øster Hornum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
17:30
Gundersted IF
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Gug B (1)
2
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
4
Aars IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
6
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:15
Løgstør IF
1
Gundersted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
4
Øster Hornum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
Gug B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
Løgstør IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
1
Gundersted IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
3
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Løgstør IF
1
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Gundersted IF
5
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Gug B (1)
4
Øster Hornum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
4
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Gug B (1)
0
Gundersted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
4
Farsø/Ullits IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Aars IK
3
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Løgstør IF
2
Øster Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
17:30
Gundersted IF
2
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
Gug B (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Gundersted IF
2
Farsø/Ullits IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
4
Aars IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
4
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Gug B (1)
3
Løgstør IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
6
Gundersted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Aars IK
2
Øster Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
Gug B (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
17:00
Løgstør IF
3
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Gundersted IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Gug B (1)
Aars IK
|