Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. sep 2023
10:00
Skalborg SK
5
Viborg B67
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
10:30
MorsØ FC
6
Vorup FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
11:00
Brønderslev IF
Skovsgaard
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
11:30
Vorup FB
2
Skalborg SK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:00
Skovsgaard
2
MorsØ FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:30
Viborg B67
Brønderslev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:00
Skalborg SK
1
MorsØ FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:30
Brønderslev IF
Vorup FB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
14:00
Viborg B67
3
Skovsgaard
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
14:30
MorsØ FC
Brønderslev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
15:00
Vorup FB
2
Viborg B67
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
15:30
Skalborg SK
2
Skovsgaard
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:00
Brønderslev IF
2
Skalborg SK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:30
Skovsgaard
1
Vorup FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:00
Viborg B67
1
MorsØ FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:30
Skovsgaard
5
Brønderslev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
12:00
Vorup FB
1
MorsØ FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
12:30
Viborg B67
1
Skalborg SK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
MorsØ FC
5
Skovsgaard
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:30
Brønderslev IF
1
Viborg B67
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
14:00
Skalborg SK
1
Vorup FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Vorup FB
Brønderslev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:30
MorsØ FC
0
Skalborg SK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Skovsgaard
8
Viborg B67
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:30
Brønderslev IF
MorsØ FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Skovsgaard
3
Skalborg SK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:30
Viborg B67
0
Vorup FB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Skalborg SK
Brønderslev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:30
Vorup FB
0
Skovsgaard
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
MorsØ FC
8
Viborg B67
0
|