Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
17:30
Brørup GF
4
Askov/Malt UI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
18:00
Skodborg IF
7
Bramming B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
19:15
Esbjerg fB
7
Darum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:00
Bramming B
6
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:00
Darum IF
2
Brørup GF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:00
Askov/Malt UI
8
Skodborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:00
Darum IF
3
Askov/Malt UI
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
17:30
Brørup GF
7
Bramming B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
6
Skodborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Askov/Malt UI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
17:30
Skodborg IF
3
Brørup GF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
17:30
Bramming B
4
Darum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:30
Brørup GF
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
17:30
Askov/Malt UI
21
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
17:30
Darum IF
2
Skodborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:30
Darum IF
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:30
Askov/Malt UI
3
Brørup GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:30
Bramming B
4
Skodborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
17:30
Skodborg IF
2
Askov/Malt UI
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
Brørup GF
5
Darum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:30
Skodborg IF
0
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:30
Bramming B
0
Brørup GF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:30
Askov/Malt UI
7
Darum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:30
Askov/Malt UI
Esbjerg fB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:30
Darum IF
3
Bramming B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Brørup GF
4
Skodborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Esbjerg fB
0
Brørup GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
17:30
Bramming B
4
Askov/Malt UI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
17:30
Skodborg IF
4
Darum IF
2
|