Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug 2020
14:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
3
Vinding UIF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2020
14:00
Vorgod-Barde MOF
3
Snejbjerg SG&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
19:00
Herning IK
3
Ikast FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Herning Fremad
1
Aulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Ikast FC
2
Vorgod-Barde MOF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
13:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
5
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
13:00
Aulum IF
1
Herning IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
14:00
Vinding UIF (1)
2
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Herning IK
4
Vorgod-Barde MOF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
2
Ikast FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Herning Fremad
1
Snejbjerg SG&I
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Aulum IF
5
Vinding UIF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
0
Aulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:00
Vinding UIF (1)
1
Herning IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
14:00
Vorgod-Barde MOF
2
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
14:00
Ikast FC
6
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:45
Aulum IF
2
Ikast FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:00
Vinding UIF (1)
0
Snejbjerg SG&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
15:30
Herning Fremad
2
Vorgod-Barde MOF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
0
Herning IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Ikast FC
3
Vinding UIF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
19:00
Herning IK
1
Snejbjerg SG&I
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
14:00
Vorgod-Barde MOF
4
Aulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
19:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
1
Ikast FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
19:00
Herning Fremad
0
Herning IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:30
Aulum IF
1
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
Vinding UIF (1)
0
Vorgod-Barde MOF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
19:00
Ikast FC
0
Herning IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
19:45
Aulum IF
5
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
14:00
Vinding UIF (1)
0
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
3
Vorgod-Barde MOF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
19:00
Herning IK
1
Aulum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
15:30
Herning Fremad
1
Vinding UIF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
16:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
0
Snejbjerg SG&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
16:00
Vorgod-Barde MOF
3
Ikast FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
19:00
Ikast FC
3
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
Vinding UIF (1)
2
Aulum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
3
Herning Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Vorgod-Barde MOF
3
Herning IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
19:00
Aulum IF
0
Snejbjerg SG&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
19:00
Herning Fremad
0
Ikast FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
16:00
Herning IK
3
Vinding UIF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
15:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
6
Vorgod-Barde MOF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2020
19:00
Herning IK
4
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
13:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
3
Vinding UIF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
14:00
Vorgod-Barde MOF
0
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
19:00
Ikast FC
4
Aulum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2020
19:00
Herning Fremad
1
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
3
Herning IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
Vinding UIF (1)
0
Ikast FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
14:00
Aulum IF
2
Vorgod-Barde MOF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
11:00
Herning IK
Herning Fremad
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
15:30
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
Aulum IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:00
Ikast FC
Snejbjerg SG&I
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
14:00
Vorgod-Barde MOF
Vinding UIF (1)
UDS
|