Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. sep
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Bramsnæs FB
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
FC Hornsherred
Hvalsø IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:20
Gevninge IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:20
Svogerslev BK
Roskilde Boldklub
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:40
Hvalsø IF
Gevninge IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:40
Bramsnæs FB
FC Hornsherred
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Svogerslev BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
FC Hornsherred
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:20
Gevninge IF
Svogerslev BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:20
Bramsnæs FB
Hvalsø IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:40
FC Hornsherred
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:40
Gevninge IF
Roskilde Boldklub
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Hvalsø IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Svogerslev BK
Bramsnæs FB
U10 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 8. september Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Gevninge IF
Rørvig IF
Serie 5 - Efterår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
17:00
Gevninge IF
Tølløse BK
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Efterår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
Gevninge IF
Solrød FC
8:8 U15 Piger (10) Efterår L
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Gevninge IF
Kværkeby IF
8:8 U15 Piger (10) Efterår L
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Gevninge IF
Nykøbing IF
Serie 5 - Efterår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:00
Gevninge IF
Oversidder
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Efterår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Gevninge IF
Svogerslev BK (3)
Serie 5 - Efterår Pulje 6
|