Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | Arrangør | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. jan
15:32
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
4
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
15:39
Haarby IF
2
B1913
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
15:46
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
15:53
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
0
Haarby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:07
Fjordager IF
2
B1913
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:14
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
1
Haarby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:21
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
1
Fjordager IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:28
B1913
2
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:35
Fjordager IF
2
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:42
Haarby IF
4
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:49
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
1
B1913
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:56
Glamsbjerg IF
5
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
17:03
Fjordager IF
3
Haarby IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
17:10
B1913
3
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:26
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:33
B1913
4
Haarby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:40
Fjordager IF
3
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:47
Haarby IF
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:54
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
8
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:01
B1913
1
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:08
Haarby IF
3
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:15
Fjordager IF
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:22
Glamsbjerg IF
1
B1913
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:29
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
4
Fjordager IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:36
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Haarby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:43
B1913
2
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:50
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
Glamsbjerg IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:57
Haarby IF
2
Fjordager IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:04
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
B1913
HHT
|
Nr. 1, 2, 3 til finalestævnet lørdag den 3. februar 2024 i Nyborg hallerne.
25.01.24: Afbud TPI (2).