Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
10:00
Solrød FC
9
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:00
Ishøj IF
Vallensbæk IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
0
T.G. 80 IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Herstedøster IC
14
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
09:00
Vallensbæk IF
Rosenhøj BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:30
Køge Nord FC
1
Ishøj IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:30
Taastrup FC
2
Solrød FC
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
5
Herstedøster IC
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
14:00
T.G. 80 IF
0
Præstø IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Solrød FC
4
Brøndbyernes IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
09:00
Vallensbæk IF
1
Køge Nord FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
Herstedøster IC
0
T.G. 80 IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:00
Ishøj IF
10
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
2
Præstø IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
18:00
Præstø IF
Herstedøster IC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:30
Taastrup FC
4
Vallensbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
1
Ishøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
14:00
T.G. 80 IF
2
Solrød FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
14:15
Køge Nord FC
1
Rosenhøj BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Vallensbæk IF
0
Brøndbyernes IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Ishøj IF
2
T.G. 80 IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Rosenhøj BK
1
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Køge Nord FC
7
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Solrød FC
1
Præstø IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
12:00
Præstø IF
7
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
11:00
Præstø IF
5
Ishøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:30
Herstedøster IC
6
Solrød FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Taastrup FC
0
Rosenhøj BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
0
Køge Nord FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
14:15
Vallensbæk IF
1
Præstø IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:00
Ishøj IF
6
Herstedøster IC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
1
Solrød FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:15
Taastrup FC
0
Brøndbyernes IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
13:00
Køge Nord FC
T.G. 80 IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:30
Herstedøster IC
1
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Solrød FC
2
Ishøj IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
7
Brøndbyernes IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
Præstø IF
5
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:00
T.G. 80 IF
Taastrup FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
17:30
T.G. 80 IF
2
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:00
Køge Nord FC
1
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:00
Ishøj IF
0
Rosenhøj BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:15
Taastrup FC
0
Præstø IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
T.G. 80 IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
10:30
Vallensbæk IF
Solrød FC
ANN
|