Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar 2022
18:30
Ore Sogns GF
2
KFUM.s BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2022
18:30
Årslev BK
1
Thurø BK af 1920
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2022
18:30
Ubberud IF
2
DSIO
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2022
19:00
KFUM.s BK
Årslev BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:00
Thurø BK af 1920
3
FEH Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
10:30
Årslev BK
2
Aarup BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2022
17:30
DSIO
0
Thurø BK af 1920
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2022
18:45
Ore Sogns GF
5
Ubberud IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
19:00
FEH Fodbold
0
KFUM.s BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2022
11:00
Aarup BK
3
FEH Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2022
18:30
Ubberud IF
1
Thurø BK af 1920
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
19:00
KFUM.s BK
3
DSIO
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
19:00
Ore Sogns GF
3
Årslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
KFUM.s BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:00
Årslev BK
1
Ubberud IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
18:45
Aarup BK
2
Ore Sogns GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
FEH Fodbold
0
Ore Sogns GF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
FEH Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:00
Aarup BK
1
Thurø BK af 1920
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
18:30
Ubberud IF
KFUM.s BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
19:00
Ore Sogns GF
4
DSIO
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
18:15
DSIO
2
Årslev BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
18:30
Aarup BK
4
Ubberud IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
Thurø BK af 1920
4
Ore Sogns GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
19:00
FEH Fodbold
2
DSIO
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
5
Årslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:15
DSIO
0
Aarup BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
11:00
DSIO
FEH Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
18:30
Ubberud IF
3
Aarup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
19:00
KFUM.s BK
12
Ore Sogns GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
18:15
DSIO
0
Ubberud IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
1
KFUM.s BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
18:30
FEH Fodbold
2
Ubberud IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
19:00
Ore Sogns GF
3
Aarup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:30
Aarup BK
0
KFUM.s BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
FEH Fodbold
0
Thurø BK af 1920
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
11:00
Aarup BK
3
Årslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
18:30
Ubberud IF
0
Ore Sogns GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
19:00
Thurø BK af 1920
4
Aarup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
19:00
KFUM.s BK
FEH Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:15
DSIO
KFUM.s BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
Ubberud IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
18:30
Aarup BK
2
DSIO
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
DSIO
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:45
Årslev BK
Ore Sogns GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
FEH Fodbold
0
Aarup BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:00
KFUM.s BK
7
Aarup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:30
Ubberud IF
Årslev BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
19:00
Ore Sogns GF
2
FEH Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
19:00
Thurø BK af 1920
KFUM.s BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
18:30
Ubberud IF
3
FEH Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:00
DSIO
Ore Sogns GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
19:00
Ore Sogns GF
3
Thurø BK af 1920
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2022
19:00
KFUM.s BK
Ubberud IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
19:00
FEH Fodbold
0
Årslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2022
18:30
Årslev BK
DSIO
UHT
|
08.06.22: DSIO trukket.