Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2021
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:30
B93 2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:30
GVI 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:55
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:55
B93 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
12:20
B93 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
12:20
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:00
B 1903 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:25
Aakanden GF
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:25
B 1903 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:50
B 1903 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:50
Aakanden GF
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Aakanden GF
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
GVI 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
GVI 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
B93 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
B93 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
GVI 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
11:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
11:45
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:10
B 1903 2
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:10
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:35
B 1903 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:35
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
09:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
09:25
Aakanden GF
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
09:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
09:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
09:50
Aakanden GF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
B93 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
B 1903 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
GVI 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
B93 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
B93 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
GVI 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:55
Skovshoved IF
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:55
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
15:20
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
15:20
Skovshoved IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
B93 3
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
B93 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
GVI 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
B 1903 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
GVI 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B 1903 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Aakanden GF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
B93 2
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
B93 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
GVI 2
B 1903 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
B93 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
GVI 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:25
B 1903 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:25
B93 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:50
B93 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:50
B 1903 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Aakanden GF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Aakanden GF
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:00
B93 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:00
Aakanden GF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:25
GVI 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:25
B93 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:50
B93 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:50
GVI 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
B93 3
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Skovshoved IF
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Skovshoved IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
B 1903 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:55
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:55
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:20
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:20
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2022
13:50
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
B 1903 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:25
B93 2
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:50
B93 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:25
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Helsingør IF Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
13:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
13:30
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
13:55
GVI 2
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
13:55
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
14:20
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
14:20
GVI 2
Aakanden GF
|