Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2020
18:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
0
Lundtofte Boldklub
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:15
Hareskov IF
1
Frem Hellebæk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:30
Bagsværd BK
8
Helsingør IF Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:15
Fredensborg BI
6
Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:30
BFC Lundegården
1
Bagsværd BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Høsterkøb HF 2000
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
6
BFC Lundegården
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:00
Ishøj IF
5
Frem Hellebæk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Fredensborg BI
9
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
Ishøj IF
Fredensborg BI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
8
Lundtofte Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:15
Lundtofte Boldklub
11
Ishøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:00
Fredensborg BI
7
BFC Lundegården
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:15
Bagsværd BK
Høsterkøb HF 2000
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
12:00
Frem Hellebæk
0
Fredensborg BI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
13:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
4
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:00
BFC Lundegården
2
Hareskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
4
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
Fredensborg BI
Høsterkøb HF 2000
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Ishøj IF
2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
1
BFC Lundegården
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:15
Hareskov IF
Bagsværd BK
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
3
Hareskov IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
Frem Hellebæk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
4
Fredensborg BI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Hareskov IF
3
Helsingør IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:30
Bagsværd BK
1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
4
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Ishøj IF
0
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
2
BFC Lundegården
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
5
Høsterkøb HF 2000
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
18:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Hareskov IF
9
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:15
Bagsværd BK
1
Frem Hellebæk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
BFC Lundegården
1
Lundtofte Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
10:30
Fredensborg BI
1
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:15
Ishøj IF
Hareskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
3
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
Fredensborg BI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
4
Høsterkøb HF 2000
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
BFC Lundegården
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
10:15
BFC Lundegården
Ishøj IF
UHT
|