Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hobro IK
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IK Rosendal
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hadsund B
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Rebild Syd
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Kongerslev IF
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aars IK (1)
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Kongerslev IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IK Rosendal
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aars IK (1)
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hobro IK
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Rebild Syd
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IK Rosendal
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Rebild Syd
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skørping IF Frem
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hobro IK
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aars IK (1)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Kongerslev IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Kongerslev IF
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Rebild Syd
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aars IK (1)
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hobro IK
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IK Rosendal
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hadsund B
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Kongerslev IF
Hadsund B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hobro IK
Kongerslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hadsund B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Rebild Syd
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IK Rosendal
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aars IK (1)
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Rebild Syd
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aars IK (1)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hadsund B
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hobro IK
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IK Rosendal
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Kongerslev IF
Skørping IF Frem
|