Allerød FK | |
---|---|
1 | Magnus Adler Holmstrup |
2 | Jonathan Eriksen |
4 | Nichlas Monefeldt Vesterbæk |
9 | Morten Olsen |
15 | Tobias Christiansen |
16 | Mads Kragerup |
17 | Oscar Dargis |
19 | William Kops |
23 | Jacob Jæger |
24 | Lasse Lyby |
27 | Laurits Rasmussen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
6 | Mathias Virkelyst |
7 | Mark Allan Storr Parrish |
8 | Nikolai Reinholdt Have |
13 | Lucas Buhl Refnov |
21 | Magnus Christensen |
Morten Midskov Hansen |
Finn Allan Hansen |
Henrik Greve |
Dennis Foss |
Kim Christensen |
Lau Thykén |
Bo Trøigaard |
Solrød FC | |
---|---|
Sebastian Blynov | 1 |
Lucas Nørregaard Hartmann | 2 |
Jannik Brandt Zacho | 6 |
Lasse Rau-Højer | 10 |
Magnus Hauberg Olsen | 11 |
Sebastian Nymann | 14 |
Frederik Tvede | 15 |
Harris Mir | 20 |
Viktor Fønss | 21 |
Emil Arnbjerg | 22 |
Andrew Oseni | 23 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Tim Vigilsen Wiese | 7 |
Magnus Winther | 9 |
Sebastian Hall | 18 |
Gustav Walker | 19 |
Adolfo ”dolle” Rodriguez |
Lennart Toft |
Michael Holm Petersen |
Kenni Hyldahl |
Mie Westphal |
Allerød FK | |
---|---|
1 | Magnus Adler Holmstrup |
2 | Jonathan Eriksen |
4 | Nichlas Monefeldt Vesterbæk |
9 | Morten Olsen |
15 | Tobias Christiansen |
16 | Mads Kragerup |
17 | Oscar Dargis |
19 | William Kops |
23 | Jacob Jæger |
24 | Lasse Lyby |
27 | Laurits Rasmussen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
6 | Mathias Virkelyst |
7 | Mark Allan Storr Parrish |
8 | Nikolai Reinholdt Have |
13 | Lucas Buhl Refnov |
21 | Magnus Christensen |
Officials | |
---|---|
Træner | Morten Midskov Hansen |
Holdleder | Finn Allan Hansen |
Elite holdkortindberetter | Henrik Greve |
Cheftræner | Dennis Foss |
Træner | Kim Christensen |
Assistent | Lau Thykén |
Massør | Bo Trøigaard |
Solrød FC | |
---|---|
Sebastian Blynov | 1 |
Lucas Nørregaard Hartmann | 2 |
Jannik Brandt Zacho | 6 |
Lasse Rau-Højer | 10 |
Magnus Hauberg Olsen | 11 |
Sebastian Nymann | 14 |
Frederik Tvede | 15 |
Harris Mir | 20 |
Viktor Fønss | 21 |
Emil Arnbjerg | 22 |
Andrew Oseni | 23 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Tim Vigilsen Wiese | 7 |
Magnus Winther | 9 |
Sebastian Hall | 18 |
Gustav Walker | 19 |
Officials | |
---|---|
Adolfo ”dolle” Rodriguez | Sportschef |
Lennart Toft | Assistenttræner |
Michael Holm Petersen | Målmandstræner |
Kenni Hyldahl | Holdleder |
Mie Westphal | Fysioterapeut |