Herstedøster IC | |
---|---|
1 | Lasse Kyrning Hansen |
2 | Mathias Juul Larsen |
3 | Carl Matthäi Leland |
4 | Jakob Riisgaard Christensen |
7 | Rasmus Gjetrup Floor Andersen |
10 | Rasmus Thønning Jensen |
11 | Benjamin Marco Nielsen |
12 | Nicolai Beck |
13 | Alihan Demir |
14 | Malthe Jacobsen |
21 | Chris Lindskow |
Reserver | |
---|---|
5 | Tobias Abrahamsen |
8 | Mathias Frederik Nielsen |
9 | Nassor Salim |
15 | Oliver Benn Larsen |
16 | Andreas Heramb |
18 | Andreas Burchall |
Jan Christensen |
Anders Fabild |
Ulrik Juel Nielsen |
Emil Schou Jensen |
Magnus Haarh |
Loris Manca |
Søren Hansen |
Avarta | |
---|---|
Andreas Fabricius | 2 |
Frederik Tønsberg | 3 |
Nicklas Busk Andreasen | 4 |
Magnus Johansson | 6 |
Mads Christoph Walter | 7 |
Marco Balck | 8 |
Lorent Selmani | 12 |
Oliver Brostrup Lip | 16 |
Niklas Toft Kristiansen | 18 |
Simon Ustrup | 20 |
Philip Nielsen | 23 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Tobias Emil Gundel | 1 |
Pola Karim | 9 |
Albin Fetahi | 10 |
David Müller | 11 |
Sebastian Ascencio Dahl | 15 |
Christian Jimmy Ravn Espenhain | 19 |
Per Thomsen |
Benny Gall |
Nick Jensen |
Janik Gall |
Mathias Søderberg Philipsen |
Bent Thomsen |
Per Isgaard |
Herstedøster IC | |
---|---|
1 | Lasse Kyrning Hansen |
2 | Mathias Juul Larsen |
3 | Carl Matthäi Leland |
4 | Jakob Riisgaard Christensen |
7 | Rasmus Gjetrup Floor Andersen |
10 | Rasmus Thønning Jensen |
11 | Benjamin Marco Nielsen |
12 | Nicolai Beck |
13 | Alihan Demir |
14 | Malthe Jacobsen |
21 | Chris Lindskow |
Reserver | |
---|---|
5 | Tobias Abrahamsen |
8 | Mathias Frederik Nielsen |
9 | Nassor Salim |
15 | Oliver Benn Larsen |
16 | Andreas Heramb |
18 | Andreas Burchall |
Officials | |
---|---|
Cheftræner | Jan Christensen |
Teamleder | Anders Fabild |
Assistenttræner | Ulrik Juel Nielsen |
Assistenttræner | Emil Schou Jensen |
Holdleder | Magnus Haarh |
Assistent | Loris Manca |
Målmandstræner | Søren Hansen |
Avarta | |
---|---|
Andreas Fabricius | 2 |
Frederik Tønsberg | 3 |
Nicklas Busk Andreasen | 4 |
Magnus Johansson | 6 |
Mads Christoph Walter | 7 |
Marco Balck | 8 |
Lorent Selmani | 12 |
Oliver Brostrup Lip | 16 |
Niklas Toft Kristiansen | 18 |
Simon Ustrup | 20 |
Philip Nielsen | 23 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Tobias Emil Gundel | 1 |
Pola Karim | 9 |
Albin Fetahi | 10 |
David Müller | 11 |
Sebastian Ascencio Dahl | 15 |
Christian Jimmy Ravn Espenhain | 19 |
Officials | |
---|---|
Per Thomsen | Sportschef |
Benny Gall | Cheftræner |
Nick Jensen | Fysioterapeut |
Janik Gall | Assistenttræner |
Mathias Søderberg Philipsen | Fysioterapeut |
Bent Thomsen | Salgsdirektør |
Per Isgaard | Holdleder |