GVI | |
---|---|
1 | William Benzin |
4 | Sylvester Frid Hanberg |
5 | Lasse G. Madsen |
7 | Nicklas Niebe |
10 | Mohamed Bilal Khattab |
12 | Frederik Olsen |
14 | Marcus Zedler |
17 | Mads Møller Christensen |
18 | Andrew Kakooza |
21 | Malik Ait Ahmed |
22 | Allan el Nino |
Reserver | |
---|---|
9 | Bertram Gjelfort |
11 | Rasmus Rønne |
16 | Ismet Camdali |
19 | Markus Kjærsgaard |
20 | Oscar Bay |
23 | Albert Luplav Lind Seidel |
Søren Fjorting |
Jesper Sørensen |
Tommy Jeppesen |
KFUM | |
---|---|
Marius Krogstrup Hansen | 1 |
Mads Møller | 2 |
Peter Dan Barfod | 3 |
Andreas Christensen | 4 |
Thomas Dahl Heshe | 5 |
Asbjørn Wulff Helge | 8 |
Magnus Louie Boch | 9 |
Lukas Carl Svensson | 10 |
Sebastian Weber Pedersen | 11 |
Sander Boesen | 12 |
Tobias Rossen | 17 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Mathias Petersen | 6 |
Sebastian Mads Larsen | 7 |
Kasper Kaffka Hansen | 14 |
Jørgen Rønning |
David Jakobsen |
Sebastian Mads Larsen |
Jonas Hjortshøj |
Henrik Egelund Mouritzen |
Anna Licht Friis Jørgensen |
GVI | |
---|---|
1 | William Benzin |
4 | Sylvester Frid Hanberg |
5 | Lasse G. Madsen |
7 | Nicklas Niebe |
10 | Mohamed Bilal Khattab |
12 | Frederik Olsen |
14 | Marcus Zedler |
17 | Mads Møller Christensen |
18 | Andrew Kakooza |
21 | Malik Ait Ahmed |
22 | Allan el Nino |
Reserver | |
---|---|
9 | Bertram Gjelfort |
11 | Rasmus Rønne |
16 | Ismet Camdali |
19 | Markus Kjærsgaard |
20 | Oscar Bay |
23 | Albert Luplav Lind Seidel |
Officials | |
---|---|
Elite holdkortindberetter | Søren Fjorting |
Holdleder | Jesper Sørensen |
Træner | Tommy Jeppesen |
KFUM | |
---|---|
Marius Krogstrup Hansen | 1 |
Mads Møller | 2 |
Peter Dan Barfod | 3 |
Andreas Christensen | 4 |
Thomas Dahl Heshe | 5 |
Asbjørn Wulff Helge | 8 |
Magnus Louie Boch | 9 |
Lukas Carl Svensson | 10 |
Sebastian Weber Pedersen | 11 |
Sander Boesen | 12 |
Tobias Rossen | 17 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Mathias Petersen | 6 |
Sebastian Mads Larsen | 7 |
Kasper Kaffka Hansen | 14 |
Officials | |
---|---|
Jørgen Rønning | Assistenttræner |
David Jakobsen | Assistenttræner |
Sebastian Mads Larsen | Assistenttræner |
Jonas Hjortshøj | Elite holdkortindberetter |
Henrik Egelund Mouritzen | Holdleder |
Anna Licht Friis Jørgensen | Fysioterapeut |