Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2020
22:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
BK Skjold 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
KB 3
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
B 93 2
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
22:00
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:15
Østerbro IF 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:15
Kastrup BK 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:45
CIK 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
BK Fix 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
22:00
BK Skjold 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
09:30
Østerbro IF 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:15
Hvidovre IF 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:30
KB 3
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
22:00
Oversidder
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
15:30
B 93 2
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
BK Fix 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:15
Kastrup BK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:45
CIK 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
22:00
KB 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Østerbro IF 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Hvidovre IF 2
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:30
B 93 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
22:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:45
CIK 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Kastrup BK 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
18:00
BK Skjold 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:15
Kastrup BK 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Østerbro IF 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
KB 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:15
Hvidovre IF 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:15
Kastrup BK 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
BK Fix 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
22:00
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
BK Skjold 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:30
B 93 2
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
Hvidovre IF 2
CIK 1
|