Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
945171 |
fr05-08 2016
|
19:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
3
|
05. aug 2016
19:00
AaB
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
||||||||||||||
945169 |
lø06-08 2016
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
3
-
1
|
06. aug 2016
14:30
Vatanspor
3
Holstebro B
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
945167 |
lø06-08 2016
|
15:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
2
|
06. aug 2016
15:30
VSK Aarhus
2
Lystrup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
945172 |
lø13-08 2016
|
13:00 | Fælleden - Øvre |
1
-
2
|
13. aug 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
1
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
945226 |
lø13-08 2016
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
4
-
3
|
13. aug 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
4
Lystrup IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
945223 |
lø13-08 2016
|
15:15 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
0
-
1
|
13. aug 2016
15:15
VSK Aarhus
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
945175 |
sø14-08 2016
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
1
|
14. aug 2016
13:00
Holstebro B
2
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
||||||||||||||
945176 |
sø14-08 2016
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
2
|
14. aug 2016
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Vatanspor
2
|
||||||||||||||
945181 |
fr19-08 2016
|
18:45 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
1
|
19. aug 2016
18:45
AaB
1
Vatanspor
1
|
||||||||||||||
945177 |
lø20-08 2016
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
0
-
2
|
20. aug 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
0
Lystrup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
945180 |
lø20-08 2016
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
2
-
2
|
20. aug 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
2
IF Lyseng
2
|
||||||||||||||
945179 |
lø20-08 2016
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
3
|
20. aug 2016
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
||||||||||||||
945178 |
sø21-08 2016
|
17:00 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
2
|
21. aug 2016
17:00
VSK Aarhus
2
Holstebro B
2
|
||||||||||||||
945168 |
ti23-08 2016
|
18:45 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
0
-
1
|
23. aug 2016
18:45
IF Skjold Sæby
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
945170 |
on24-08 2016
|
18:45 | Randers Stadion |
1
-
3
|
24. aug 2016
18:45
Randers Freja
1
FC Skanderborg
3
|
||||||||||||||
945182 |
lø27-08 2016
|
11:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
1
|
27. aug 2016
11:00
Lystrup IF
1
AaB
1
|
||||||||||||||
945183 |
lø27-08 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
27. aug 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
FC Skanderborg
2
|
||||||||||||||
945185 |
sø28-08 2016
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
3
-
1
|
28. aug 2016
13:00
Holstebro B
3
Randers Freja
1
|
||||||||||||||
945186 |
sø28-08 2016
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
2
|
28. aug 2016
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
VSK Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
945184 |
sø28-08 2016
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
3
-
0
|
28. aug 2016
14:30
Vatanspor
3
IF Skjold Sæby
0
|
||||||||||||||
945187 |
lø03-09 2016
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
3
-
1
|
03. sep 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Holstebro B
1
|
||||||||||||||
945189 |
lø03-09 2016
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
0
-
0
|
03. sep 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
0
IF Lyseng
0
|
||||||||||||||
945190 |
lø03-09 2016
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
0
-
4
|
03. sep 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
0
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
||||||||||||||
945191 |
lø03-09 2016
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
5
-
3
|
03. sep 2016
13:00
AaB
5
IF Skjold Sæby
3
|
||||||||||||||
945188 |
lø03-09 2016
|
15:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
0
-
2
|
03. sep 2016
15:30
VSK Aarhus
0
Vatanspor
2
|
||||||||||||||
945196 |
lø10-09 2016
|
13:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
0
|
10. sep 2016
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
FC Skanderborg
0
|
||||||||||||||
945193 |
lø10-09 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
10. sep 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
945192 |
sø11-09 2016
|
12:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
0
-
5
|
11. sep 2016
12:00
IF Skjold Sæby
0
VSK Aarhus
5
|
||||||||||||||
945195 |
sø11-09 2016
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
5
-
0
|
11. sep 2016
13:00
Holstebro B
5
Lystrup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
945194 |
sø11-09 2016
|
15:30 | Sødalskolen |
1
-
1
|
11. sep 2016
15:30
Vatanspor
1
Randers Freja
1
|
||||||||||||||
945200 |
lø17-09 2016
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
3
-
1
|
17. sep 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
3
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
||||||||||||||
945197 |
lø17-09 2016
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
1
-
4
|
17. sep 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
1
Vatanspor
4
|
||||||||||||||
945198 |
lø17-09 2016
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
3
|
17. sep 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
||||||||||||||
945199 |
lø17-09 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
5
-
1
|
17. sep 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
5
Holstebro B
1
|
||||||||||||||
945201 |
sø18-09 2016
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
5
-
1
|
18. sep 2016
13:00
AaB
5
VSK Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
945203 |
lø24-09 2016
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
0
|
24. sep 2016
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
FC Skanderborg
0
|
||||||||||||||
945205 |
lø24-09 2016
|
15:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
5
|
24. sep 2016
15:00
AaB
1
Holstebro B
5
|
||||||||||||||
945202 |
lø24-09 2016
|
15:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
5
|
24. sep 2016
15:30
VSK Aarhus
2
Randers Freja
5
|
||||||||||||||
945206 |
sø25-09 2016
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
3
|
25. sep 2016
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
IF Lyseng
3
|
||||||||||||||
945204 |
sø25-09 2016
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
0
-
0
|
25. sep 2016
14:30
Vatanspor
0
Lystrup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
945216 |
lø01-10 2016
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
1
-
4
|
01. okt 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
1
AaB
4
|
||||||||||||||
945207 |
lø01-10 2016
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
1
-
4
|
01. okt 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
1
VSK Aarhus
4
|
||||||||||||||
945208 |
lø01-10 2016
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
0
-
2
|
01. okt 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
0
IF Skjold Sæby
2
|
||||||||||||||
945215 |
lø01-10 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
01. okt 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
1
Vatanspor
0
|
||||||||||||||
945217 |
sø02-10 2016
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
2
|
02. okt 2016
13:00
Holstebro B
2
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
||||||||||||||
945218 |
lø08-10 2016
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
2
-
1
|
08. okt 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Randers Freja
1
|
||||||||||||||
945219 |
lø08-10 2016
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
2
|
08. okt 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
1
VSK Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
945222 |
lø08-10 2016
|
13:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
4
-
4
|
08. okt 2016
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
4
AaB
4
|
||||||||||||||
945220 |
lø08-10 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
08. okt 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
||||||||||||||
945221 |
lø08-10 2016
|
15:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
5
-
2
|
08. okt 2016
15:00
Holstebro B
5
Vatanspor
2
|
||||||||||||||
945173 |
lø15-10 2016
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
5
-
3
|
15. okt 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
5
Randers Freja
3
|
||||||||||||||
945227 |
lø15-10 2016
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
2
-
3
|
15. okt 2016
13:00
AaB
2
FC Skanderborg
3
|
||||||||||||||
945224 |
lø15-10 2016
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
0
|
15. okt 2016
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
Holstebro B
0
|
||||||||||||||
945174 |
lø15-10 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
4
-
0
|
15. okt 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
4
VSK Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
945225 |
sø16-10 2016
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
1
-
1
|
16. okt 2016
14:30
Vatanspor
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
945228 |
lø22-10 2016
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
5
-
1
|
22. okt 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
5
FC Skanderborg
1
|
||||||||||||||
945230 |
lø22-10 2016
|
13:00 | Sødalskolen |
1
-
4
|
22. okt 2016
13:00
Vatanspor
1
AaB
4
|
||||||||||||||
945229 |
lø22-10 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
5
-
1
|
22. okt 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
5
Randers Freja
1
|
||||||||||||||
945231 |
sø23-10 2016
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
3
-
2
|
23. okt 2016
13:00
Holstebro B
3
VSK Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
945232 |
sø23-10 2016
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
3
-
0
|
23. okt 2016
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
3
IF Skjold Sæby
0
|
||||||||||||||
945233 |
lø29-10 2016
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
0
-
4
|
29. okt 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
0
IF Lyseng
4
|
||||||||||||||
945236 |
lø29-10 2016
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
0
-
4
|
29. okt 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
0
Holstebro B
4
|
||||||||||||||
945237 |
lø29-10 2016
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
0
-
1
|
29. okt 2016
13:00
AaB
0
Lystrup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
945235 |
lø29-10 2016
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
2
|
29. okt 2016
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
Vatanspor
2
|
||||||||||||||
945234 |
lø29-10 2016
|
16:00 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
3
-
0
|
29. okt 2016
16:00
VSK Aarhus
3
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
945242 |
fr04-11 2016
|
18:00 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
1
-
1
|
04. nov 2016
18:00
Randers Freja
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
945241 |
fr04-11 2016
|
19:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
3
-
1
|
04. nov 2016
19:00
Holstebro B
3
FC Skanderborg
1
|
||||||||||||||
945238 |
lø05-11 2016
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
1
|
05. nov 2016
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
AaB
1
|
||||||||||||||
945239 |
lø05-11 2016
|
14:00 | Lyseng Kunstgræs |
1
-
0
|
05. nov 2016
14:00
IF Lyseng
1
Lystrup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
945240 |
lø05-11 2016
|
14:15 | Arena Vest Kunstgræsbane (Aarhus) |
1
-
0
|
05. nov 2016
14:15
Vatanspor
1
VSK Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
945243 |
lø25-03 2017
|
12:00 | Fælleden kunstgræsbane |
4
-
4
|
25. mar 2017
12:00
FC Skanderborg
4
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
||||||||||||||
945245 |
lø25-03 2017
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Djursland Park - Hornslet (kunst) |
2
-
1
|
25. mar 2017
13:00
Lystrup IF
2
Holstebro B
1
|
||||||||||||||
945321 |
lø25-03 2017
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
1
-
3
|
25. mar 2017
13:00
Randers Freja
1
Vatanspor
3
|
||||||||||||||
945322 |
lø25-03 2017
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
0
-
2
|
25. mar 2017
13:00
AaB
0
IF Lyseng
2
|
||||||||||||||
945244 |
sø26-03 2017
|
13:15 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
2
-
2
|
26. mar 2017
13:15
VSK Aarhus
2
IF Skjold Sæby
2
|
||||||||||||||
945324 |
lø01-04 2017
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
4
|
01. apr 2017
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
Randers Freja
4
|
||||||||||||||
945327 |
lø01-04 2017
|
15:00 | Riisvangen Kunstgræsbane |
0
-
2
|
01. apr 2017
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
0
Lystrup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
945326 |
sø02-04 2017
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
1
|
02. apr 2017
13:00
Holstebro B
1
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
945325 |
sø02-04 2017
|
14:15 | Arena Vest Kunstgræsbane (Aarhus) |
3
-
1
|
02. apr 2017
14:15
Vatanspor
3
FC Skanderborg
1
|
||||||||||||||
945323 |
sø02-04 2017
|
15:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
6
-
2
|
02. apr 2017
15:30
VSK Aarhus
6
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
945358 |
lø08-04 2017
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
4
-
2
|
08. apr 2017
13:00
FC Skanderborg
4
IF Skjold Sæby
2
|
||||||||||||||
945359 |
lø08-04 2017
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Djursland Park - Hornslet (kunst) |
0
-
1
|
08. apr 2017
13:00
Lystrup IF
0
Vatanspor
1
|
||||||||||||||
945360 |
lø08-04 2017
|
14:00 | Lyseng Kunstgræs |
2
-
0
|
08. apr 2017
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
945361 |
sø09-04 2017
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
0
-
2
|
09. apr 2017
13:00
Randers Freja
0
VSK Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
945362 |
sø09-04 2017
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
0
|
09. apr 2017
13:00
Holstebro B
2
AaB
0
|
||||||||||||||
945366 |
lø15-04 2017
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
2
|
15. apr 2017
13:00
AaB
1
Randers Freja
2
|
||||||||||||||
945367 |
lø15-04 2017
|
13:00 | Riisvangen Kunstgræsbane |
3
-
4
|
15. apr 2017
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
3
Holstebro B
4
|
||||||||||||||
945363 |
lø15-04 2017
|
15:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
1
-
1
|
15. apr 2017
15:30
VSK Aarhus
1
FC Skanderborg
1
|
||||||||||||||
945365 |
sø16-04 2017
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
1
-
0
|
16. apr 2017
14:30
Vatanspor
1
IF Lyseng
0
|
||||||||||||||
945364 |
ma17-04 2017
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
2
-
2
|
17. apr 2017
13:00
IF Skjold Sæby
2
Lystrup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
945371 |
lø22-04 2017
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
3
-
0
|
22. apr 2017
13:00
Randers Freja
3
FC Skanderborg
0
|
||||||||||||||
945372 |
lø22-04 2017
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
2
-
1
|
22. apr 2017
13:00
AaB
2
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
945369 |
lø22-04 2017
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
0
-
3
|
22. apr 2017
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
0
IF Lyseng
3
|
||||||||||||||
945370 |
lø22-04 2017
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
0
-
0
|
22. apr 2017
14:30
Vatanspor
0
Holstebro B
0
|
||||||||||||||
945368 |
lø22-04 2017
|
15:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
0
-
0
|
22. apr 2017
15:30
VSK Aarhus
0
Lystrup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
945373 |
lø29-04 2017
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
2
-
2
|
29. apr 2017
13:00
FC Skanderborg
2
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
945375 |
lø29-04 2017
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
5
-
0
|
29. apr 2017
14:00
IF Lyseng
5
VSK Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
945374 |
sø30-04 2017
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
1
|
30. apr 2017
13:00
Lystrup IF
2
Randers Freja
1
|
||||||||||||||
945376 |
sø30-04 2017
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
1
|
30. apr 2017
13:00
Holstebro B
1
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
||||||||||||||
945377 |
sø30-04 2017
|
13:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
2
|
30. apr 2017
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Vatanspor
2
|
||||||||||||||
945378 |
lø06-05 2017
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
1
-
0
|
06. maj 2017
13:00
FC Skanderborg
1
Lystrup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
945381 |
lø06-05 2017
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
0
-
3
|
06. maj 2017
13:00
Randers Freja
0
IF Lyseng
3
|
||||||||||||||
945382 |
lø06-05 2017
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
1
|
06. maj 2017
13:00
AaB
3
Vatanspor
1
|
||||||||||||||
945380 |
lø06-05 2017
|
13:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
2
|
06. maj 2017
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
||||||||||||||
945379 |
lø06-05 2017
|
16:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
0
-
0
|
06. maj 2017
16:30
VSK Aarhus
0
Holstebro B
0
|
||||||||||||||
945384 |
to11-05 2017
|
19:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
11. maj 2017
19:00
IF Lyseng
3
FC Skanderborg
2
|
||||||||||||||
945383 |
lø13-05 2017
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
6
-
2
|
13. maj 2017
13:00
Lystrup IF
6
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
945385 |
lø13-05 2017
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
3
-
0
|
13. maj 2017
14:30
Vatanspor
3
IF Skjold Sæby
0
|
||||||||||||||
945386 |
sø14-05 2017
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
5
-
1
|
14. maj 2017
13:00
Holstebro B
5
Randers Freja
1
|
||||||||||||||
945387 |
sø14-05 2017
|
13:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
5
-
2
|
14. maj 2017
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
5
VSK Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
945453 |
ti16-05 2017
|
19:00 | Sødalskolen |
6
-
0
|
16. maj 2017
19:00
Vatanspor
6
Lystrup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
945388 |
lø20-05 2017
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
1
-
2
|
20. maj 2017
13:00
FC Skanderborg
1
Holstebro B
2
|
||||||||||||||
945390 |
lø20-05 2017
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
0
-
1
|
20. maj 2017
13:00
Lystrup IF
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
945391 |
lø20-05 2017
|
13:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
0
|
20. maj 2017
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Randers Freja
0
|
||||||||||||||
945392 |
lø20-05 2017
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
2
|
20. maj 2017
13:00
AaB
3
IF Skjold Sæby
2
|
||||||||||||||
945389 |
lø20-05 2017
|
15:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
0
-
2
|
20. maj 2017
15:30
VSK Aarhus
0
Vatanspor
2
|
||||||||||||||
945394 |
to25-05 2017
|
13:30 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
25. maj 2017
13:30
IF Lyseng
0
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
945395 |
to25-05 2017
|
14:30 | Sødalskolen |
1
-
10
|
25. maj 2017
14:30
Vatanspor
1
Randers Freja
10
|
||||||||||||||
945393 |
lø27-05 2017
|
11:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
1
|
27. maj 2017
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
1
VSK Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
945397 |
lø27-05 2017
|
15:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
1
|
27. maj 2017
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
FC Skanderborg
1
|
||||||||||||||
945396 |
sø28-05 2017
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
2
|
28. maj 2017
13:00
Holstebro B
2
Lystrup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
945398 |
lø03-06 2017
|
13:00 | team.blue arena |
0
-
2
|
03. jun 2017
13:00
FC Skanderborg
0
Vatanspor
2
|
||||||||||||||
945399 |
lø03-06 2017
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
0
|
03. jun 2017
13:00
Lystrup IF
2
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
945449 |
lø03-06 2017
|
13:00 | Randers Stadion |
3
-
1
|
03. jun 2017
13:00
Randers Freja
3
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
||||||||||||||
945450 |
lø03-06 2017
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
2
-
3
|
03. jun 2017
13:00
AaB
2
VSK Aarhus
3
|
||||||||||||||
945448 |
lø03-06 2017
|
14:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
03. jun 2017
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
Holstebro B
1
|
||||||||||||||
945452 |
fr09-06 2017
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Sæby) |
1
-
3
|
09. jun 2017
19:00
IF Skjold Sæby
1
FC Skanderborg
3
|
||||||||||||||
945454 |
lø10-06 2017
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
1
|
10. jun 2017
13:00
AaB
1
Holstebro B
1
|
||||||||||||||
945455 |
lø10-06 2017
|
15:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
3
|
10. jun 2017
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
IF Lyseng
3
|
||||||||||||||
945451 |
lø10-06 2017
|
17:00 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
3
-
0
|
10. jun 2017
17:00
VSK Aarhus
3
Randers Freja
0
|
||||||||||||||
945458 |
lø17-06 2017
|
11:00 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
17. jun 2017
11:00
IF Lyseng
2
Vatanspor
1
|
||||||||||||||
945457 |
lø17-06 2017
|
13:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
5
-
0
|
17. jun 2017
13:00
Lystrup IF
5
IF Skjold Sæby
0
|
||||||||||||||
945460 |
lø17-06 2017
|
14:30 | Idrætscenter Vest |
0
-
3
|
17. jun 2017
14:30
Holstebro B
0
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
||||||||||||||
945459 |
lø17-06 2017
|
15:30 | Randers Stadion |
4
-
2
|
17. jun 2017
15:30
Randers Freja
4
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
945456 |
lø17-06 2017
|
15:30 | team.blue arena |
1
-
4
|
17. jun 2017
15:30
FC Skanderborg
1
VSK Aarhus
4
|